Hochsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
Info
1
450
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
1,68
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
457
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
SH
2003
1,60
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
582
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
1,52
3./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
593
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
1,44
4./II
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
587
Jonker Nelly-Helma
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
1,44
1./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
588
Schultz Eileen
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
1,40
2./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
419
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2002
1,40
3./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
422
Slowikow Lucy
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
1,36
4./I
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
494
Kropp Bente
TSV Grömitz
SH
2002
1,32
5./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
463
Krüger Emily
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
1,64
./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
aW
432
Liepelt Ann Katrin
LG Nordheide
NI
2002
1,56
./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
587
Jonker Nelly-Helma
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
1,44
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
588
Schultz Eileen
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
1,40
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
419
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2002
1,40
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
422
Slowikow Lucy
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
1,36
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
494
Kropp Bente
TSV Grömitz
SH
2002
1,32
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
1,68
1,72
1,76
Info
1
450
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
1,68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
457
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
SH
2003
1,60
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
582
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
1,52
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
593
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
1,44
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
463
Krüger Emily
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
1,64
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
432
Liepelt Ann Katrin
LG Nordheide
NI
2002
1,56
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX