200m Männliche Jugend U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,3, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
21,70
1./III
2
181
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
22,71
2./III
3
78
Wiegert Benedikt
SV Esting
GER
2001
22,82
3./III
4
372
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
23,05
1./I
5
200
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
23,37
1./II
6
79
Bergmann Jannick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
2001
23,55
2./I
7
361
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
23,72
4./III
8
357
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
23,76
2./II
9
74
Daxwanger Samuel
SV Esting
GER
2003
23,84
3./II
10
178
Kullen Levi
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,11
4./II
11
95
Albrecht Jonas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
24,12
5./II
12
217
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,28
3./I
13
157
Benini Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,84
4./I
aW
256
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
Can
182
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
Can
155
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Wiedenbauer Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
23,05
2
79
Bergmann Jannick
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
GER
2001
23,55
3
217
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,28
4
157
Benini Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,84
aW
256
Pinter Luca
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
200
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
23,37
2
357
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
23,76
3
74
Daxwanger Samuel
SV Esting
GER
2003
23,84
4
178
Kullen Levi
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
24,11
5
95
Albrecht Jonas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
24,12
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
21,70
2
181
Lohmaier Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
22,71
3
78
Wiegert Benedikt
SV Esting
GER
2001
22,82
4
361
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
23,72
182
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
Can
155
Baumgartner Andreas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
DNS