Weitsprung Jugend W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
81
Gauler Daniela
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2004
4,91
(+0,7)
1./II
4,33
(0,0)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,80
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,7)
4,61
(+0,6)
-
2
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
4,82
(+0,8)
2./II
4,52
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,5)
4,72
(+0,8)
4,76
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,3)
4,82
(+0,8)
3
36
Stadler Carolin
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2004
4,75
(+0,8)
3./II
3,96
(+0,1)
4,68
(+0,4)
4,58
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,3)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,75
(+0,8)
4
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
4,74
(+0,2)
4./II
4,42
(+0,1)
4,31
(+0,4)
4,74
(+0,2)
3,18
(0,0)
x
4,59
(+1,0)
5
149
Ackmann Christa
ESV München
GER
2004
4,72
(+0,4)
1./I
4,66
(-0,3)
4,35
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,51
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,4)
x
6
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
4,68
(+0,1)
5./II
4,33
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,1)
4,56
(+0,1)
x
4,42
(+0,1)
x
7
112
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
4,59
(+0,5)
6./II
3,97
(+0,4)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,43
(+0,5)
4,09
(+0,1)
4,59
(+0,5)
x
8
203
Schneider Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,44
(-0,3)
2./I
4,44
(-0,3)
4,07
(-0,2)
3,90
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,39
(+0,2)
4,32
(+0,3)
9
126
Kiener Amelie
SV Lohhof
GER
2004
4,42
(+0,1)
7./II
4,21
(0,0)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
10
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,40
(+0,1)
8./II
4,06
(0,0)
x
4,40
(+0,1)
11
213
Tratnjek Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,39
(-0,3)
3./I
4,39
(-0,3)
3,71
(-0,6)
x
12
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
4,32
(0,0)
9./II
4,28
(+0,1)
4,32
(0,0)
4,13
(+0,2)
13
327
Ober Maren
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
4,30
(0,0)
4./I
4,30
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
-
14
175
Krause Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,28
(+0,7)
10./II
4,24
(+0,1)
4,28
(+0,7)
3,85
(+0,3)
15
237
Kudelkova Elen
TSV Ottobrunn
TCH
2004
4,26
(0,0)
5./I
4,26
(0,0)
4,03
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
16
20
Mößthaler Lara
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2004
4,23
(0,0)
11./II
4,22
(+0,5)
4,07
(+0,8)
4,23
(0,0)
17
249
Stockinger Franziska
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
4,16
(0,0)
6./I
3,87
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
3,84
(-0,4)
18
285
Ecke Carlotta
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
4,10
(0,0)
7./I
x
4,10
(0,0)
3,91
(-0,4)
19
80
Unützer Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
2004
4,09
(-0,1)
8./I
4,04
(-1,0)
4,09
(-0,1)
3,97
(-0,2)
20
266
Buchner Alina-Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
3,95
(0,0)
9./I
3,58
(-1,2)
3,93
(-0,1)
3,95
(0,0)
21
94
Steckermeier Rebekka
SV Germering
GER
2005
3,83
(-0,4)
10./I
3,64
(-0,4)
3,83
(-0,4)
3,45
(-0,1)
22
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
3,82
(-0,5)
11./I
3,82
(-0,5)
2,43
(-0,3)
3,39
(-0,6)
23
240
Sellerer Antonia Marie
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
3,75
(-0,3)
12./I
3,72
(0,0)
3,75
(-0,3)
3,45
(+0,1)
24
284
Bailer Hannah
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
3,73
(0,0)
13./I
3,46
(-0,5)
3,73
(0,0)
3,56
(0,0)
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
149
Ackmann Christa
ESV München
GER
2004
4,72
(+0,4)
4,66
(-0,3)
4,35
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,51
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,4)
x
2
203
Schneider Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,44
(-0,3)
4,44
(-0,3)
4,07
(-0,2)
3,90
(0,0)
4,36
(0,0)
4,39
(+0,2)
4,32
(+0,3)
3
213
Tratnjek Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,39
(-0,3)
4,39
(-0,3)
3,71
(-0,6)
x
4
327
Ober Maren
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
4,30
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
-
5
237
Kudelkova Elen
TSV Ottobrunn
TCH
2004
4,26
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,03
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
6
249
Stockinger Franziska
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
4,16
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
3,84
(-0,4)
7
285
Ecke Carlotta
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
4,10
(0,0)
x
4,10
(0,0)
3,91
(-0,4)
8
80
Unützer Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
2004
4,09
(-0,1)
4,04
(-1,0)
4,09
(-0,1)
3,97
(-0,2)
9
266
Buchner Alina-Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
3,95
(0,0)
3,58
(-1,2)
3,93
(-0,1)
3,95
(0,0)
10
94
Steckermeier Rebekka
SV Germering
GER
2005
3,83
(-0,4)
3,64
(-0,4)
3,83
(-0,4)
3,45
(-0,1)
11
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
3,82
(-0,5)
3,82
(-0,5)
2,43
(-0,3)
3,39
(-0,6)
12
240
Sellerer Antonia Marie
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
3,75
(-0,3)
3,72
(0,0)
3,75
(-0,3)
3,45
(+0,1)
13
284
Bailer Hannah
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
3,73
(0,0)
3,46
(-0,5)
3,73
(0,0)
3,56
(0,0)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
81
Gauler Daniela
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2004
4,91
(+0,7)
4,33
(0,0)
4,45
(+0,1)
4,80
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,7)
4,61
(+0,6)
-
2
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
4,82
(+0,8)
4,52
(0,0)
4,56
(+0,5)
4,72
(+0,8)
4,76
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,3)
4,82
(+0,8)
3
36
Stadler Carolin
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2004
4,75
(+0,8)
3,96
(+0,1)
4,68
(+0,4)
4,58
(0,0)
4,26
(+0,3)
4,62
(+0,5)
4,75
(+0,8)
4
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
4,74
(+0,2)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,31
(+0,4)
4,74
(+0,2)
3,18
(0,0)
x
4,59
(+1,0)
5
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
4,68
(+0,1)
4,33
(0,0)
4,68
(+0,1)
4,56
(+0,1)
x
4,42
(+0,1)
x
6
112
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
4,59
(+0,5)
3,97
(+0,4)
4,32
(+0,3)
4,43
(+0,5)
4,09
(+0,1)
4,59
(+0,5)
x
7
126
Kiener Amelie
SV Lohhof
GER
2004
4,42
(+0,1)
4,21
(0,0)
4,42
(+0,1)
4,28
(0,0)
8
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,40
(+0,1)
4,06
(0,0)
x
4,40
(+0,1)
9
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
4,32
(0,0)
4,28
(+0,1)
4,32
(0,0)
4,13
(+0,2)
10
175
Krause Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
4,28
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,1)
4,28
(+0,7)
3,85
(+0,3)
11
20
Mößthaler Lara
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2004
4,23
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,5)
4,07
(+0,8)
4,23
(0,0)