Weitsprung Jugend W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
292
Gröninger Sofie
LG Sempt
GER
2005
5,41
(0,0)
1./II
5,41
(0,0)
5,26
(0,0)
-
5,24
(0,0)
-
-
2
145
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2005
5,08
(+0,1)
2./II
x
5,08
(+0,1)
4,81
(+0,2)
4,89
(0,0)
4,98
(+0,6)
4,97
(+0,3)
3
222
Vonnahme Mara
MTV 79 München
GER
2005
5,06
(+0,4)
3./II
4,93
(+0,1)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,82
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
x
4
82
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
5,03
(0,0)
4./II
5,03
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,1)
-
4,85
(+0,1)
5,00
(+0,5)
x
5
83
Kriner Elena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
4,72
(+0,1)
1./I
4,40
(-0,1)
4,15
(-0,4)
4,46
(-0,7)
4,72
(+0,1)
4,08
(0,0)
x
6
37
Utschneider Viktoria
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
4,69
(+0,1)
5./II
4,69
(+0,1)
4,56
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,1)
4,44
(+0,6)
4,55
(0,0)
4,66
(0,0)
7
26
Fürst Ronja
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
4,68
(+0,1)
6./II
4,50
(+0,9)
4,32
(+0,9)
4,60
(+0,2)
4,63
(+0,2)
4,68
(+0,1)
4,57
(+0,1)
8
10
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,54
(+0,3)
7./II
4,53
(+0,1)
4,53
(+0,3)
-
4,51
(+0,1)
4,54
(+0,3)
4,06
(+0,3)
9
216
Whyte Lilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
4,30
(+0,1)
8./II
4,06
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,1)
3,97
(+0,4)
10
125
Sturhan Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
4,27
(+0,1)
9./II
4,21
(+0,8)
4,27
(+0,1)
x
11
276
Schellenberg Ida
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
4,20
(+0,8)
10./II
4,20
(+0,8)
4,13
(+0,7)
-
12
308
Klaus Veronika
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
4,18
(0,0)
2./I
4,18
(0,0)
x
3,96
(0,0)
13
273
Nour-El Din Theresa
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
4,15
(+0,1)
11./II
4,15
(+0,1)
4,09
(0,0)
x
14
12
Stengl Julia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,14
(0,0)
3./I
4,05
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,14
(0,0)
15
312
Ostertag Carolin
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
4,10
(+0,6)
12./II
4,04
(+0,3)
3,42
(+0,1)
4,10
(+0,6)
16
3
Wetzl Sophie
TV Altötting
GER
2005
4,09
(+0,5)
13./II
4,09
(+0,5)
3,62
(+0,1)
3,78
(0,0)
17
32
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
4,06
(-0,3)
4./I
4,06
(-0,3)
3,99
(-0,1)
3,35
(0,0)
18
4
Heinz Luise
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,05
(0,0)
5./I
4,05
(0,0)
3,55
(-0,2)
3,72
(-0,2)
19
8
Mattis Mia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,03
(+0,2)
6./I
3,89
(0,0)
3,70
(-0,5)
4,03
(+0,2)
20
58
Hradetzky Sina
TV Emmering
GER
2005
4,03
(-0,3)
7./I
3,65
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,2)
4,03
(-0,3)
21
11
Stainl Eva
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,03
(+0,9)
14./II
4,03
(+0,9)
3,78
(+0,1)
3,79
(+0,1)
22
239
Schmitt Emily
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
3,98
(0,0)
8./I
x
-
3,98
(0,0)
23
294
Schaedel Mona
LG Sempt
GER
2005
3,77
(-0,1)
9./I
3,47
(+0,1)
3,49
(0,0)
3,77
(-0,1)
24
38
Wimmer Johanna
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
3,64
(-0,8)
10./I
3,41
(-0,1)
x
3,64
(-0,8)
25
334
Krylova Svetlana
VfL Waldkraiburg
RUS
2005
3,48
(0,0)
11./I
2,90
(0,0)
2,77
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
26
289
Petzold Stefanie
TSV Schondorf
GER
2005
3,47
(0,0)
12./I
3,43
(-0,2)
3,47
(0,0)
3,39
(-0,3)
27
153
Antonova Kalina
LG Stadtwerke München
BUL
2005
3,41
(-0,4)
13./I
3,41
(-0,4)
3,31
(0,0)
3,40
(0,0)
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
83
Kriner Elena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
4,72
(+0,1)
4,40
(-0,1)
4,15
(-0,4)
4,46
(-0,7)
4,72
(+0,1)
4,08
(0,0)
x
2
308
Klaus Veronika
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
4,18
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
x
3,96
(0,0)
3
12
Stengl Julia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,14
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,14
(0,0)
4
32
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
4,06
(-0,3)
4,06
(-0,3)
3,99
(-0,1)
3,35
(0,0)
5
4
Heinz Luise
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,05
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
3,55
(-0,2)
3,72
(-0,2)
6
8
Mattis Mia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,03
(+0,2)
3,89
(0,0)
3,70
(-0,5)
4,03
(+0,2)
7
58
Hradetzky Sina
TV Emmering
GER
2005
4,03
(-0,3)
3,65
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,2)
4,03
(-0,3)
8
239
Schmitt Emily
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
3,98
(0,0)
x
-
3,98
(0,0)
9
294
Schaedel Mona
LG Sempt
GER
2005
3,77
(-0,1)
3,47
(+0,1)
3,49
(0,0)
3,77
(-0,1)
10
38
Wimmer Johanna
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
3,64
(-0,8)
3,41
(-0,1)
x
3,64
(-0,8)
11
334
Krylova Svetlana
VfL Waldkraiburg
RUS
2005
3,48
(0,0)
2,90
(0,0)
2,77
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
12
289
Petzold Stefanie
TSV Schondorf
GER
2005
3,47
(0,0)
3,43
(-0,2)
3,47
(0,0)
3,39
(-0,3)
13
153
Antonova Kalina
LG Stadtwerke München
BUL
2005
3,41
(-0,4)
3,41
(-0,4)
3,31
(0,0)
3,40
(0,0)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
292
Gröninger Sofie
LG Sempt
GER
2005
5,41
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
5,26
(0,0)
-
5,24
(0,0)
-
-
2
145
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2005
5,08
(+0,1)
x
5,08
(+0,1)
4,81
(+0,2)
4,89
(0,0)
4,98
(+0,6)
4,97
(+0,3)
3
222
Vonnahme Mara
MTV 79 München
GER
2005
5,06
(+0,4)
4,93
(+0,1)
4,95
(+0,1)
4,69
(0,0)
4,82
(0,0)
5,06
(+0,4)
x
4
82
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
5,03
(0,0)
5,03
(0,0)
4,99
(+0,1)
-
4,85
(+0,1)
5,00
(+0,5)
x
5
37
Utschneider Viktoria
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
4,69
(+0,1)
4,69
(+0,1)
4,56
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,1)
4,44
(+0,6)
4,55
(0,0)
4,66
(0,0)
6
26
Fürst Ronja
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
4,68
(+0,1)
4,50
(+0,9)
4,32
(+0,9)
4,60
(+0,2)
4,63
(+0,2)
4,68
(+0,1)
4,57
(+0,1)
7
10
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,54
(+0,3)
4,53
(+0,1)
4,53
(+0,3)
-
4,51
(+0,1)
4,54
(+0,3)
4,06
(+0,3)
8
216
Whyte Lilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
4,30
(+0,1)
4,06
(0,0)
4,30
(+0,1)
3,97
(+0,4)
9
125
Sturhan Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
4,27
(+0,1)
4,21
(+0,8)
4,27
(+0,1)
x
10
276
Schellenberg Ida
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
4,20
(+0,8)
4,20
(+0,8)
4,13
(+0,7)
-
11
273
Nour-El Din Theresa
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
4,15
(+0,1)
4,15
(+0,1)
4,09
(0,0)
x
12
312
Ostertag Carolin
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
4,10
(+0,6)
4,04
(+0,3)
3,42
(+0,1)
4,10
(+0,6)
13
3
Wetzl Sophie
TV Altötting
GER
2005
4,09
(+0,5)
4,09
(+0,5)
3,62
(+0,1)
3,78
(0,0)
14
11
Stainl Eva
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
4,03
(+0,9)
4,03
(+0,9)
3,78
(+0,1)
3,79
(+0,1)