Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,9, III:0,0, IV:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
12,71
Q
1./IV
2
156
Becker Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,11
Q
1./I
3
10
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
13,15
Q
1./III
4
304
Schernhardt Elena
TV Traunstein
GER
2005
13,19
q
2./IV
5
312
Ostertag Carolin
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
13,23
Q
1./II
6
276
Schellenberg Ida
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
13,24
q
2./III
7
222
Vonnahme Mara
MTV 79 München
GER
2005
13,27
q
3./IV
8
145
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2005
13,35
q
2./I
9
133
Hellinger Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
13,36
2./II
10
233
Benda Amelie
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
13,36
3./III
11
83
Kriner Elena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
13,53
4./III
12
32
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
13,67
3./II
13
139
Saalmüller Laetitia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
13,71
5./III
14
37
Utschneider Viktoria
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
13,99
6./III
15
308
Klaus Veronika
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
14,04
4./II
16
238
Montermann Corinna
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
14,09
3./I
17
301
Kosak Johanna
TV Traunstein
GER
2005
14,09
4./I
18
136
Oelker Anna-Sophia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
14,10
4./IV
19
38
Wimmer Johanna
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
14,14
5./II
20
325
Lauterbach Ronja
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
14,22
6./II
21
12
Stengl Julia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
14,23
5./IV
22
125
Sturhan Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
14,25
6./IV
23
294
Schaedel Mona
LG Sempt
GER
2005
14,47
7./IV
24
239
Schmitt Emily
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
14,48
5./I
25
192
Quaas Luise
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
14,50
7./III
26
8
Mattis Mia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
14,58
7./II
27
3
Wetzl Sophie
TV Altötting
GER
2005
14,72
6./I
28
334
Krylova Svetlana
VfL Waldkraiburg
RUS
2005
15,30
8./II
29
153
Antonova Kalina
LG Stadtwerke München
BUL
2005
15,40
7./I
349
Zerrer Lea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
DNF
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Becker Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,11
Q
2
145
Geringer Melanie
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2005
13,35
q
3
238
Montermann Corinna
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
14,09
4
301
Kosak Johanna
TV Traunstein
GER
2005
14,09
5
239
Schmitt Emily
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
14,48
6
3
Wetzl Sophie
TV Altötting
GER
2005
14,72
7
153
Antonova Kalina
LG Stadtwerke München
BUL
2005
15,40
349
Zerrer Lea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
DNF
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Ostertag Carolin
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
13,23
Q
2
133
Hellinger Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
13,36
3
32
Scheck Christina
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2005
13,67
4
308
Klaus Veronika
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
14,04
5
38
Wimmer Johanna
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
14,14
6
325
Lauterbach Ronja
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
14,22
7
8
Mattis Mia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
14,58
8
334
Krylova Svetlana
VfL Waldkraiburg
RUS
2005
15,30
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Puchner Paula
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
13,15
Q
2
276
Schellenberg Ida
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
13,24
q
3
233
Benda Amelie
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2005
13,36
4
83
Kriner Elena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
13,53
5
139
Saalmüller Laetitia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
13,71
6
37
Utschneider Viktoria
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2005
13,99
7
192
Quaas Luise
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
14,50
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Grünauer Lena
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2005
12,71
Q
2
304
Schernhardt Elena
TV Traunstein
GER
2005
13,19
q
3
222
Vonnahme Mara
MTV 79 München
GER
2005
13,27
q
4
136
Oelker Anna-Sophia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2005
14,10
5
12
Stengl Julia
FC Aschheim
GER
2005
14,23
6
125
Sturhan Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
14,25
7
294
Schaedel Mona
LG Sempt
GER
2005
14,47