Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,6, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,20
Q
1./III
2
171
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,21
Q
1./II
3
268
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
12,25
Q
1./I
4
337
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
GER
2005
12,28
q
2./I
5
179
Kutscha Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,49
v
2./III
6
69
Pfisterer Erik
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2005
12,77
q
2./II
7
1
Garus Nikolas
TV Altötting
GER
2005
12,87
q
3./I
8
199
Rütten Ben
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,97
q
3./III
9
330
Schmeißer Jonas
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
13,07
q
4./I
10
319
Beck Fabian
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
13,13
5./I
11
123
Hinz Pascal
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
13,14
3./II
12
173
Knorre Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,44
4./II
13
314
Saller Maximilian
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
13,55
4./III
14
207
Staab Leopold
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,84
5./III
15
269
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
14,07
5./II
aW
257
Schaefer Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
13,32
281
Mosetter Mel-Lucas
TSV Schleißheim
GER
2005
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
307
Hörmann Jakob
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Colin Simon
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
12,25
Q
2
337
Rochlitz Jakob
VfL Waldkraiburg
GER
2005
12,28
q
3
1
Garus Nikolas
TV Altötting
GER
2005
12,87
q
4
330
Schmeißer Jonas
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
13,07
q
5
319
Beck Fabian
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2005
13,13
307
Hörmann Jakob
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
Can
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,21
Q
2
69
Pfisterer Erik
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2005
12,77
q
3
123
Hinz Pascal
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2005
13,14
4
173
Knorre Linus
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,44
5
269
Hörnig Matthias
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2005
14,07
281
Mosetter Mel-Lucas
TSV Schleißheim
GER
2005
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Reichenberger Finn
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,20
Q
2
179
Kutscha Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,49
v
3
199
Rütten Ben
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
12,97
q
4
314
Saller Maximilian
TSV Trudering
GER
2005
13,55
5
207
Staab Leopold
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2005
13,84
aW
257
Schaefer Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
13,32