80m Hürden Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
172
Knauer Lea
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
11,92
1./III
2
81
Gauler Daniela
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2004
12,11
2./III
3
76
Niese Natalie
SV Esting
GER
2004
12,47
3./III
4
61
Schmauder Inga
TV Emmering
GER
2004
12,48
4./III
5
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
12,67
1./II
6
245
Ackermann Hanna
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
12,79
5./III
7
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
12,84
6./III
8
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
12,87
7./III
9
326
Ober Annika
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
13,00
2./II
10
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,07
3./II
11
112
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
13,21
4./II
12
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
13,39
1./I
13
302
März Melody
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
13,40
2./I
14
235
Grossi Estelle
TSV Ottobrunn
ITA
2004
13,53
5./II
15
57
Weiß Magdalena
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,74
6./II
16
64
Wesel Sandra
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,86
3./I
17
53
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
SUI
2004
14,14
4./I
18
236
Kauer Linn
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
14,19
5./I
19
91
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
14,88
8./III
20
175
Krause Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,50
6./I
21
331
Wedlich Emma
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
15,56
7./II
22
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,83
7./I
187
Olona-Kewitz Sara
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
DNF
80
Unützer Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
13,39
2
302
März Melody
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
13,40
3
64
Wesel Sandra
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,86
4
53
Divertito Carolina
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
SUI
2004
14,14
5
236
Kauer Linn
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
14,19
6
175
Krause Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,50
7
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,83
80
Unützer Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
GER
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
12,67
2
326
Ober Annika
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
13,00
3
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,07
4
112
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
13,21
5
235
Grossi Estelle
TSV Ottobrunn
ITA
2004
13,53
6
57
Weiß Magdalena
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,74
7
331
Wedlich Emma
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
15,56
187
Olona-Kewitz Sara
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
172
Knauer Lea
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
11,92
2
81
Gauler Daniela
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2004
12,11
3
76
Niese Natalie
SV Esting
GER
2004
12,47
4
61
Schmauder Inga
TV Emmering
GER
2004
12,48
5
245
Ackermann Hanna
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
12,79
6
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
12,84
7
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
12,87
8
91
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
14,88