Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,7, III:-1,5, IV:0,0, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Schilling Sarah
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2004
12,68
Q
1./V
2
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,09
Q
1./IV
3
76
Niese Natalie
SV Esting
GER
2004
13,18
Q
1./II
4
206
Sperrfechter Lea
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,29
Q
1./III
5
230
Kreutzer Sophie
LG Oberland
GER
2004
13,37
Q
1./I
6
96
Albrecht Theresa
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
13,42
q
2./II
7
326
Ober Annika
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
13,47
q
2./III
8
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
13,51
q
2./V
9
302
März Melody
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
13,60
2./I
10
234
Braun Anna-Karina
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
13,69
3./III
11
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,73
2./IV
12
64
Wesel Sandra
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,75
4./III
13
236
Kauer Linn
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
13,78
3./V
14
197
Rotter Franzisca
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,78
3./I
15
190
Philipp Leonie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,79
4./I
16
39
Zeller Lucia
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2004
13,87
3./IV
17
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
13,88
3./II
17
266
Buchner Alina-Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
13,88
5./I
19
213
Tratnjek Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,95
4./IV
20
324
Körlin Caja
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
14,10
4./V
21
274
Rathgeber Amélie
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
14,11
5./III
22
303
Öttl Melanie
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
14,32
4./II
23
124
Strafner Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2004
14,43
5./IV
24
285
Ecke Carlotta
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
14,46
6./IV
25
249
Stockinger Franziska
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
14,62
6./III
26
284
Bailer Hannah
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
15,06
5./II
27
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,58
5./V
aW
253
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
14,11
149
Ackmann Christa
ESV München
GER
2004
Can
163
Hägele Kim Jiline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
Can
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
Can
211
Surkamp Claire
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
230
Kreutzer Sophie
LG Oberland
GER
2004
13,37
Q
2
302
März Melody
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
13,60
3
197
Rotter Franzisca
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,78
4
190
Philipp Leonie
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,79
5
266
Buchner Alina-Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
13,88
aW
253
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
14,11
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Niese Natalie
SV Esting
GER
2004
13,18
Q
2
96
Albrecht Theresa
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
13,42
q
3
140
Schüler Jana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2004
13,88
4
303
Öttl Melanie
TV Traunstein
GER
2004
14,32
5
284
Bailer Hannah
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
15,06
220
Zeidler Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Sperrfechter Lea
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,29
Q
2
326
Ober Annika
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
13,47
q
3
234
Braun Anna-Karina
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
13,69
4
64
Wesel Sandra
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,75
5
274
Rathgeber Amélie
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2004
14,11
6
249
Stockinger Franziska
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
14,62
Vorlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Speidel Nele
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
13,09
Q
2
62
Schmauder Marit
TV Emmering
GER
2004
13,73
3
39
Zeller Lucia
SC Bad Kohlgrub
GER
2004
13,87
4
213
Tratnjek Sarah
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
13,95
5
124
Strafner Lina
Kirchheimer SC
GER
2004
14,43
6
285
Ecke Carlotta
TSV Schondorf
GER
2004
14,46
163
Hägele Kim Jiline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
Can
Vorlauf 5
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Schilling Sarah
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2004
12,68
Q
2
100
Harf Louise
TSV Gräfelfing
LUX
2004
13,51
q
3
236
Kauer Linn
TSV Ottobrunn
GER
2004
13,78
4
324
Körlin Caja
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
14,10
5
209
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
15,58
149
Ackmann Christa
ESV München
GER
2004
Can
211
Surkamp Claire
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
DNS