Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,7, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
12,42
Q
1./III
2
13
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12,63
Q
1./II
3
358
Hekele Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
12,69
Q
1./I
4
23
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
13,30
q
2./I
5
16
Cimbalnik Lena
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13,36
q
2./II
6
21
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
13,43
q
3./II
7
305
Duchscherer Natalie
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,44
q
2./III
8
110
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
13,53
q
3./III
9
313
Risse Isabella
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,58
4./III
10
75
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
13,66
4./II
11
205
Seiler Elena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
13,67
5./II
12
198
Rotter Johanna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
13,70
5./III
13
309
Klaus Viola
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,95
3./I
14
17
Eberlein Johanna
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13,95
4./I
15
244
Hermann Maike
TSV Peißenberg
GER
2001
14,65
6./II
16
306
Gotschlich Katharina
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
15,78
6./III
aW
259
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
12,63
aW
258
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,77
aW
255
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,17
aW
251
Budig Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
13,42
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
358
Hekele Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
12,69
Q
2
23
Sturma Svenja
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
13,30
q
3
309
Klaus Viola
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,95
4
17
Eberlein Johanna
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13,95
aW
258
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,77
aW
251
Budig Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
13,42
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12,63
Q
2
16
Cimbalnik Lena
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13,36
q
3
21
Reuter Amelie
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2003
13,43
q
4
75
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
13,66
5
205
Seiler Elena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
13,67
6
244
Hermann Maike
TSV Peißenberg
GER
2001
14,65
aW
259
Wenig Maria
SWC Regensburg
GER
2003
12,63
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Benzinger Tina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
12,42
Q
2
305
Duchscherer Natalie
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,44
q
3
110
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
13,53
q
4
313
Risse Isabella
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
13,58
5
198
Rotter Johanna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
13,70
6
306
Gotschlich Katharina
TSV Trudering
GER
2003
15,78
aW
255
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,17