Dreisprung MJU20, WJU20, M15, W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
88
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
GER
2001
12,05
(-0,1)
1./I
12,05
(-0,1)
11,93
(-0,1)
9,87
(-0,9)
11,44
(-0,1)
x
x
MJU20
2
320
Boehm Niklas
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
11,49
(0,0)
2./I
11,49
(0,0)
10,76
(-0,5)
10,96
(-0,2)
11,16
(-0,6)
11,38
(-0,1)
10,58
(0,0)
M15
3
347
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
11,34
(0,0)
3./I
11,06
(-0,7)
11,34
(0,0)
10,81
(-0,2)
11,00
(-0,5)
11,00
(-0,8)
11,33
(-0,1)
MJU20
4
9
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11,10
(-0,9)
4./I
11,10
(-0,9)
x
10,82
(-0,6)
10,97
(-0,1)
x
10,82
(-0,1)
WJU20
5
270
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
10,32
(0,0)
5./I
9,54
(-0,1)
10,25
(-0,5)
9,93
(-0,6)
9,99
(-0,1)
10,04
(-0,2)
10,32
(0,0)
WJU20
6
87
Buhl Alessa
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
9,89
(0,0)
6./I
9,11
(-0,7)
9,46
(0,0)
9,52
(0,0)
8,13
(0,0)
9,88
(0,0)
9,89
(0,0)
W15
7
40
Hirzel Caroline
Sportclub Baierbrunn
GER
2004
9,52
(-0,1)
7./I
9,46
(-0,1)
x
9,37
(-0,1)
x
9,48
(-0,8)
9,52
(-0,1)
W15
8
336
Rochlitz Gesa
VfL Waldkraiburg
GER
2000
9,47
(-0,4)
8./I
8,94
(-1,0)
9,47
(-0,4)
9,32
(-0,4)
9,44
(-0,9)
x
9,44
(-0,1)
WJU20
9
265
Brock Sarah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,78
(-0,1)
9./I
8,39
(-0,9)
x
8,11
(-0,4)
-
-
8,78
(-0,1)
WJU20
10
275
Ruf Helen
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,26
(0,0)
10./I
7,98
(-0,9)
x
7,95
(-0,5)
x
7,60
(0,0)
8,26
(0,0)
WJU20
aW
253
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
9,89
(-0,2)
./I
9,08
(-0,6)
9,37
(-0,3)
9,89
(-0,2)
9,51
(-0,5)
9,60
(0,0)
x
W15
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
88
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
GER
2001
12,05
(-0,1)
1./I
12,05
(-0,1)
11,93
(-0,1)
9,87
(-0,9)
11,44
(-0,1)
x
x
MJU20
2
347
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
11,34
(0,0)
3./I
11,06
(-0,7)
11,34
(0,0)
10,81
(-0,2)
11,00
(-0,5)
11,00
(-0,8)
11,33
(-0,1)
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11,10
(-0,9)
4./I
11,10
(-0,9)
x
10,82
(-0,6)
10,97
(-0,1)
x
10,82
(-0,1)
WJU20
2
270
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
10,32
(0,0)
5./I
9,54
(-0,1)
10,25
(-0,5)
9,93
(-0,6)
9,99
(-0,1)
10,04
(-0,2)
10,32
(0,0)
WJU20
3
336
Rochlitz Gesa
VfL Waldkraiburg
GER
2000
9,47
(-0,4)
8./I
8,94
(-1,0)
9,47
(-0,4)
9,32
(-0,4)
9,44
(-0,9)
x
9,44
(-0,1)
WJU20
4
265
Brock Sarah
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,78
(-0,1)
9./I
8,39
(-0,9)
x
8,11
(-0,4)
-
-
8,78
(-0,1)
WJU20
5
275
Ruf Helen
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
8,26
(0,0)
10./I
7,98
(-0,9)
x
7,95
(-0,5)
x
7,60
(0,0)
8,26
(0,0)
WJU20
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
320
Boehm Niklas
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2004
11,49
(0,0)
2./I
11,49
(0,0)
10,76
(-0,5)
10,96
(-0,2)
11,16
(-0,6)
11,38
(-0,1)
10,58
(0,0)
M15
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
87
Buhl Alessa
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
9,89
(0,0)
6./I
9,11
(-0,7)
9,46
(0,0)
9,52
(0,0)
8,13
(0,0)
9,88
(0,0)
9,89
(0,0)
W15
2
40
Hirzel Caroline
Sportclub Baierbrunn
GER
2004
9,52
(-0,1)
7./I
9,46
(-0,1)
x
9,37
(-0,1)
x
9,48
(-0,8)
9,52
(-0,1)
W15
aW
253
Lankes Julia
SWC Regensburg
GER
2004
9,89
(-0,2)
./I
9,08
(-0,6)
9,37
(-0,3)
9,89
(-0,2)
9,51
(-0,5)
9,60
(0,0)
x
W15