Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, WU23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
949
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
991
Sinn Anna Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
1,64
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
948
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
1,61
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
945
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
1,58
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
943
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
1,52
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
989
Großmann Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
1,49
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
995
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
1,46
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
1,37
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
1,22
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
963
Reimer Lilli
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
1,22
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
971
Groß Leonie
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
991
Sinn Anna Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
1,64
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
949
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
1,64
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
948
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
1,61
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
945
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
1,58
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
2
943
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
1,52
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
995
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
1,46
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
1,37
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
1,22
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
963
Reimer Lilli
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
1,22
10./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
Info
1
989
Großmann Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
1,49
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
971
Groß Leonie
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX