Weitsprung M, MJU20, MU23, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
944
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,66
(-1,7)
1./I
6,29
(-1,3)
6,66
(-1,7)
6,43
(-2,0)
-
-
-
MJU20
2
970
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6,61
(+1,6)
2./I
x
6,24
(+1,9)
6,51
(+1,8)
4,35
(+1,5)
6,50
(+1,4)
6,61
(+1,6)
MJU20
3
979
Gremme Fabian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2000
5,33
(+2,8)
3./I
4,72
(+1,6)
x
4,84
(-1,6)
5,04
(-0,6)
5,05
(+1,8)
5,33
(+2,8)
MJU20
4
968
Ratzlaff Florian
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
4,99
(+2,0)
4./I
4,91
(+1,7)
x
(+1,8)
4,80
(+0,8)
4,99
(+2,0)
4,94
(+1,2)
-
M
5
518
Schütte Arnd
TV Blecher
GER
1962
4,77
(+1,3)
5./I
4,61
(+1,0)
x
4,42
(0,0)
4,77
(+1,3)
x
(+0,5)
4,59
(+1,4)
M55
6
986
Piechotka Marcel
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1988
4,62
(-0,8)
6./I
4,62
(-0,8)
4,44
(+1,5)
4,46
(-1,4)
3,86
(+0,8)
x
4,47
(+0,8)
M30
7
997
Kösters Wolfgang
TuS Schwarzweiß Brauweiler
GER
1961
4,45
(+0,7)
7./I
3,36
(+0,9)
4,29
(+1,2)
4,10
(-1,6)
4,45
(+0,7)
x
4,45
(+1,7)
M55
8
985
Bautz Christian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1968
4,25
(+2,1)
8./I
4,25
(+2,1)
3,92
(-0,7)
4,03
(-0,6)
4,19
(+2,2)
x
4,07
(+1,1)
M50
9
969
Dix Noah
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
4,21
(+1,0)
9./I
4,07
(+0,5)
x
4,18
(-1,5)
4,21
(+1,0)
4,03
(+1,7)
4,09
(+0,6)
MJU20
10
966
Piel Kevin
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
3,74
(-1,3)
10./I
3,39
(+1,9)
3,58
(+2,3)
3,65
(-1,5)
x
3,74
(-1,3)
3,67
(0,0)
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
968
Ratzlaff Florian
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
4,99
(+2,0)
4./I
4,91
(+1,7)
x
(+1,8)
4,80
(+0,8)
4,99
(+2,0)
4,94
(+1,2)
-
M
2
966
Piel Kevin
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
3,74
(-1,3)
10./I
3,39
(+1,9)
3,58
(+2,3)
3,65
(-1,5)
x
3,74
(-1,3)
3,67
(0,0)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
944
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,66
(-1,7)
1./I
6,29
(-1,3)
6,66
(-1,7)
6,43
(-2,0)
-
-
-
MJU20
2
970
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6,61
(+1,6)
2./I
x
6,24
(+1,9)
6,51
(+1,8)
4,35
(+1,5)
6,50
(+1,4)
6,61
(+1,6)
MJU20
3
979
Gremme Fabian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2000
5,33
(+2,8)
3./I
4,72
(+1,6)
x
4,84
(-1,6)
5,04
(-0,6)
5,05
(+1,8)
5,33
(+2,8)
MJU20
4
969
Dix Noah
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
4,21
(+1,0)
9./I
4,07
(+0,5)
x
4,18
(-1,5)
4,21
(+1,0)
4,03
(+1,7)
4,09
(+0,6)
MJU20
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
986
Piechotka Marcel
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1988
4,62
(-0,8)
6./I
4,62
(-0,8)
4,44
(+1,5)
4,46
(-1,4)
3,86
(+0,8)
x
4,47
(+0,8)
M30
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
985
Bautz Christian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1968
4,25
(+2,1)
8./I
4,25
(+2,1)
3,92
(-0,7)
4,03
(-0,6)
4,19
(+2,2)
x
4,07
(+1,1)
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
518
Schütte Arnd
TV Blecher
GER
1962
4,77
(+1,3)
5./I
4,61
(+1,0)
x
4,42
(0,0)
4,77
(+1,3)
x
(+0,5)
4,59
(+1,4)
M55
2
997
Kösters Wolfgang
TuS Schwarzweiß Brauweiler
GER
1961
4,45
(+0,7)
7./I
3,36
(+0,9)
4,29
(+1,2)
4,10
(-1,6)
4,45
(+0,7)
x
4,45
(+1,7)
M55