Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, WU23, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
949
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,02
(+2,9)
1./I
5,85
(-0,9)
5,71
(-0,9)
6,00
(+0,7)
6,02
(+2,9)
5,80
(-1,3)
x
(+1,4)
WJU20
2
943
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,87
(+1,2)
2./I
x
(+1,1)
5,64
(-0,9)
x
(+1,0)
5,87
(+1,2)
4,81
(-0,7)
x
(+1,7)
WJU18
3
945
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,59
(-0,6)
3./I
5,45
(+1,1)
x
(+3,0)
5,59
(-0,6)
5,46
(+1,7)
5,42
(+1,1)
5,39
(+0,8)
WJU18
4
990
Schönfeld Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
5,38
(+1,3)
4./I
x
x
(+2,4)
5,38
(+1,3)
x
(+2,0)
4,23
(+1,6)
5,03
(-0,7)
W
5
988
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
5,26
(+2,9)
5./I
5,26
(+2,9)
3,98
(+0,8)
5,18
(+1,1)
x
(+0,8)
5,19
(+1,5)
x
(-1,0)
W
6
999
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
4,83
(-2,0)
6./I
4,83
(-2,0)
4,76
(+1,0)
4,64
(+0,9)
x
(+1,0)
4,66
(+1,6)
4,69
(+0,6)
WJU20
7
971
Groß Leonie
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1998
4,76
(+2,3)
7./I
4,59
(-1,2)
4,72
(+0,7)
4,67
(+1,2)
x
4,76
(+2,3)
4,75
(+0,8)
WU23
8
998
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
4,52
(-1,1)
8./I
4,52
(-1,1)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
4,28
(+0,9)
x
(+1,6)
4,41
(-0,5)
WJU20
9
984
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
4,35
(+2,9)
9./I
4,35
(+2,9)
4,31
(+1,4)
4,26
(+1,5)
-
-
-
W60
10
995
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
4,13
(+2,3)
10./I
4,05
(+2,0)
3,67
(+1,6)
4,11
(+1,1)
3,93
(+3,0)
4,13
(+2,3)
4,08
(-1,4)
WJU18
11
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
4,12
(+1,4)
11./I
3,98
(+1,1)
4,03
(-0,5)
4,03
(+1,8)
4,12
(+1,4)
4,10
(+1,2)
4,07
(-0,6)
WJU18
12
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
3,83
(-0,8)
12./I
3,82
(+1,4)
x
(+0,7)
3,83
(-0,8)
x
-
-
WJU18
13
963
Reimer Lilli
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
3,74
(+0,7)
13./I
3,69
(+1,2)
x
3,38
(+1,8)
3,66
(+1,6)
3,64
(+0,8)
3,74
(+0,7)
WJU18
14
987
Rummler Anne
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1954
3,33
(+2,4)
14./I
3,33
(+2,4)
x
3,00
(+2,5)
-
-
-
W65
15
972
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
3,32
(+2,4)
15./I
2,92
(-2,5)
3,26
(+1,4)
x
x
x
3,32
(+2,4)
W50
976
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
948
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
990
Schönfeld Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
5,38
(+1,3)
4./I
x
x
(+2,4)
5,38
(+1,3)
x
(+2,0)
4,23
(+1,6)
5,03
(-0,7)
W
2
988
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
5,26
(+2,9)
5./I
5,26
(+2,9)
3,98
(+0,8)
5,18
(+1,1)
x
(+0,8)
5,19
(+1,5)
x
(-1,0)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
949
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,02
(+2,9)
1./I
5,85
(-0,9)
5,71
(-0,9)
6,00
(+0,7)
6,02
(+2,9)
5,80
(-1,3)
x
(+1,4)
WJU20
2
999
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
4,83
(-2,0)
6./I
4,83
(-2,0)
4,76
(+1,0)
4,64
(+0,9)
x
(+1,0)
4,66
(+1,6)
4,69
(+0,6)
WJU20
3
998
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
4,52
(-1,1)
8./I
4,52
(-1,1)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,3)
4,28
(+0,9)
x
(+1,6)
4,41
(-0,5)
WJU20
976
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
948
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
943
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,87
(+1,2)
2./I
x
(+1,1)
5,64
(-0,9)
x
(+1,0)
5,87
(+1,2)
4,81
(-0,7)
x
(+1,7)
WJU18
2
945
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,59
(-0,6)
3./I
5,45
(+1,1)
x
(+3,0)
5,59
(-0,6)
5,46
(+1,7)
5,42
(+1,1)
5,39
(+0,8)
WJU18
3
995
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
4,13
(+2,3)
10./I
4,05
(+2,0)
3,67
(+1,6)
4,11
(+1,1)
3,93
(+3,0)
4,13
(+2,3)
4,08
(-1,4)
WJU18
4
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
4,12
(+1,4)
11./I
3,98
(+1,1)
4,03
(-0,5)
4,03
(+1,8)
4,12
(+1,4)
4,10
(+1,2)
4,07
(-0,6)
WJU18
5
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
3,83
(-0,8)
12./I
3,82
(+1,4)
x
(+0,7)
3,83
(-0,8)
x
-
-
WJU18
6
963
Reimer Lilli
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
3,74
(+0,7)
13./I
3,69
(+1,2)
x
3,38
(+1,8)
3,66
(+1,6)
3,64
(+0,8)
3,74
(+0,7)
WJU18
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
971
Groß Leonie
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1998
4,76
(+2,3)
7./I
4,59
(-1,2)
4,72
(+0,7)
4,67
(+1,2)
x
4,76
(+2,3)
4,75
(+0,8)
WU23
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
972
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
3,32
(+2,4)
15./I
2,92
(-2,5)
3,26
(+1,4)
x
x
x
3,32
(+2,4)
W50
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
984
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
4,35
(+2,9)
9./I
4,35
(+2,9)
4,31
(+1,4)
4,26
(+1,5)
-
-
-
W60
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
987
Rummler Anne
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1954
3,33
(+2,4)
14./I
3,33
(+2,4)
x
3,00
(+2,5)
-
-
-
W65