Dreisprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16, MU23, WU23, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
12,82
(-2,2)
1./I
12,82
(-2,2)
12,72
(-0,9)
x
x
x
x
(-1,2)
MJU20
2
993
Fürst Alina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
11,89
(+0,5)
2./I
x
9,90
(-0,9)
11,59
(-0,8)
11,74
(-2,2)
11,84
(-0,7)
11,89
(+0,5)
W
3
952
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
10,83
(+1,1)
3./I
10,69
(-0,6)
10,73
(-0,8)
10,50
(-1,2)
10,63
(-1,5)
10,77
(-0,7)
10,83
(+1,1)
WJU18
4
520
Dannenberg Volker
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
10,31
(-0,6)
4./I
10,02
(-1,6)
10,18
(-2,5)
10,31
(-0,6)
9,84
(-1,2)
x
10,25
(-1,2)
M60
5
992
Weinekötter Lisa
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
9,92
(-0,6)
5./I
x
x
x
x
9,88
(-1,1)
9,92
(-0,6)
W
6
518
Schütte Arnd
TV Blecher
GER
1962
9,70
(+0,6)
6./I
x
9,70
(-1,6)
9,70
(+0,6)
x
x
9,57
(-1,1)
M55
7
984
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
9,05
(-0,7)
7./I
x
9,05
(-0,7)
8,91
(-2,5)
8,79
(-1,3)
x
x
W60
8
982
Koßler Titus
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
8,83
(+0,7)
8./I
8,73
(-2,2)
7,97
(-1,7)
8,60
(+0,8)
x
x
8,83
(+0,7)
MJU16
9
983
Miethe Ralf
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1960
8,64
(-1,1)
9./I
8,31
(-1,1)
8,64
(-1,1)
8,47
(-0,8)
8,48
(+1,0)
-
-
M55
10
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
8,60
(-0,6)
10./I
8,04
(-1,3)
8,35
(-0,9)
8,43
(-1,1)
8,48
(-1,2)
8,60
(-0,6)
x
WJU18
11
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
8,55
(+0,8)
11./I
8,14
(-1,5)
8,42
(+0,7)
8,55
(+0,8)
8,36
(-0,7)
8,38
(-0,5)
8,12
(-1,7)
WJU18
12
981
Reys Oscar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
8,44
(-1,9)
12./I
x
(-2,4)
7,80
(-2,0)
7,71
(-0,7)
7,35
(-1,2)
7,78
(-0,7)
8,44
(-1,9)
MJU18
aW
530
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
NM
./I
x
x
x
W75
976
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
1000
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
993
Fürst Alina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
11,89
(+0,5)
2./I
x
9,90
(-0,9)
11,59
(-0,8)
11,74
(-2,2)
11,84
(-0,7)
11,89
(+0,5)
W
2
992
Weinekötter Lisa
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
9,92
(-0,6)
5./I
x
x
x
x
9,88
(-1,1)
9,92
(-0,6)
W
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
12,82
(-2,2)
1./I
12,82
(-2,2)
12,72
(-0,9)
x
x
x
x
(-1,2)
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
976
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
981
Reys Oscar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
8,44
(-1,9)
12./I
x
(-2,4)
7,80
(-2,0)
7,71
(-0,7)
7,35
(-1,2)
7,78
(-0,7)
8,44
(-1,9)
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
952
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
10,83
(+1,1)
3./I
10,69
(-0,6)
10,73
(-0,8)
10,50
(-1,2)
10,63
(-1,5)
10,77
(-0,7)
10,83
(+1,1)
WJU18
2
519
Vallentin Mara
TV Blecher
GER
2002
8,60
(-0,6)
10./I
8,04
(-1,3)
8,35
(-0,9)
8,43
(-1,1)
8,48
(-1,2)
8,60
(-0,6)
x
WJU18
3
978
Schraa Meike
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
8,55
(+0,8)
11./I
8,14
(-1,5)
8,42
(+0,7)
8,55
(+0,8)
8,36
(-0,7)
8,38
(-0,5)
8,12
(-1,7)
WJU18
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
982
Koßler Titus
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
8,83
(+0,7)
8./I
8,73
(-2,2)
7,97
(-1,7)
8,60
(+0,8)
x
x
8,83
(+0,7)
MJU16
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1000
Bexkens Willy
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
518
Schütte Arnd
TV Blecher
GER
1962
9,70
(+0,6)
6./I
x
9,70
(-1,6)
9,70
(+0,6)
x
x
9,57
(-1,1)
M55
2
983
Miethe Ralf
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1960
8,64
(-1,1)
9./I
8,31
(-1,1)
8,64
(-1,1)
8,47
(-0,8)
8,48
(+1,0)
-
-
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
520
Dannenberg Volker
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
10,31
(-0,6)
4./I
10,02
(-1,6)
10,18
(-2,5)
10,31
(-0,6)
9,84
(-1,2)
x
10,25
(-1,2)
M60
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
984
Böggemann Ute
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1957
9,05
(-0,7)
7./I
x
9,05
(-0,7)
8,91
(-2,5)
8,79
(-1,3)
x
x
W60
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
530
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
NM
./I
x
x
x
W75