Diskuswurf M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.04.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Stieber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1982
37,17
1./I
34,20
34,09
37,17
-
-
-
M35
2000g
2
9
Steinberg Harald
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1950
31,33
2./I
-
27,38
28,47
-
29,07
31,33
M65
1000g
3
46
Jung Hans-Jürgen
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1958
31,11
3./I
31,11
30,05
-
26,95
-
-
M60
1000g
4
11
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
27,60
4./I
24,65
27,60
22,63
24,91
26,17
24,76
M
2000g
5
8
Zardran Adilshah
TSG Heidesheim
AFG
1997
19,73
5./I
-
-
17,12
19,73
18,46
18,13
M
2000g
38
Oehrlein Winfried
TV Alzey
GER
1952
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
41
Schröder Klaus
TV Alzey
GER
1959
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
43
Horle Andreas
TG Worms
GER
1962
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
1500g
59
Maier Lothar
TSV 1862 Gundheim e.V.
GER
1973
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M45
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Reinhart Yorrick
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1993
27,60
4./I
24,65
27,60
22,63
24,91
26,17
24,76
M
2000g
2
8
Zardran Adilshah
TSG Heidesheim
AFG
1997
19,73
5./I
-
-
17,12
19,73
18,46
18,13
M
2000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Stieber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1982
37,17
1./I
34,20
34,09
37,17
-
-
-
M35
2000g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
59
Maier Lothar
TSV 1862 Gundheim e.V.
GER
1973
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M45
2000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
43
Horle Andreas
TG Worms
GER
1962
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
46
Jung Hans-Jürgen
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1958
31,11
3./I
31,11
30,05
-
26,95
-
-
M60
1000g
41
Schröder Klaus
TV Alzey
GER
1959
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Steinberg Harald
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1950
31,33
2./I
-
27,38
28,47
-
29,07
31,33
M65
1000g
38
Oehrlein Winfried
TV Alzey
GER
1952
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g