18. Sep 2022 Offene Vereinsmeisterschaften U10 - U16 - Witten

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Schulte Mesum Ole
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2009
2
Mische Aurica
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2010
3
Uzuncelebi Acelya
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2009
4
Ringelsiep Jonas
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2009
5
Rothholz Sören
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2009
6
Priester Alrun
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2009
7
Berg Timo
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2010
8
Boden Layla
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
9
Habschick Rosa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
10
Jerosch Mila Maria
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
11
Koller Charlotte
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
12
Korar Neslihan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
13
Lettke Carlotta
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
14
Maas Lilly
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
15
Rodewig Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
16
Sow Ibrahim
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2011
17
Topcu Dilara
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
18
Ubani Alanna-Estelle
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
19
Uhde Mats
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
20
Wassermann Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
21
Schröder Nele
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2012
22
Polaschek Lea
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
23
Dressel Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
24
Uzuncelebi Emir
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
25
Bargenquast Lina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
26
Ouass Anissa
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
27
Beerwerth Henri
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
28
Beerwerth Simon
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
29
Gebhardt Emma
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
30
Brand Hannah
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
31
Bechara Henry
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
32
Pawlitza Dana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
33
Bäveroth Emma Lynn
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
34
Renne Luka
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
35
Walter Johanna
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
37
Landsdorfer Lennart
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
38
Szczerba Jona
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
39
Lenz Alexander
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
40
Oehmke Valerie
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
41
Heldt Julian
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
42
Urbe Mia
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2014
43
Sow Hadiatou
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
44
Fortenbacher Baldur
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
GER
2013
45
Volkholz Dana
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014
46
Vogler Linus
TuS Witten-Stockum 1945
GER
2014