04. Aug 2022 Ferien-Abendsportfest des LAC Saarlouis - Saarlouis

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
2
Hämsch Annegret
LA Team Saar
GER
1968
3
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
200
4
Walter Noah
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
5
Emanuel Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
400
6
Heinrich Neela
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
7
Hellenthal Dr. Günter
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1966
DRE
8
Hill Sophia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
100
9
Kanefeyer Till
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2012
10
Lutz Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
400
11
Mathieu Jonas
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
12
Mathieu Philipp
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
13
Mittermüller Ben
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2012
14
Muhs Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
15
Muhs Paulina
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
16
Saccà Nina Luisa
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
17
Thieser Julie
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2001
400
18
Trenz Nina
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
19
Weingarten Louisa
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2012
20
Wolf Marc
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1989
400
21
Hodzic Adnan
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1995
22
Martini Jens
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
23
Alshekaki Abdulrahman
LC Rehlingen
SYR
2008
24
Klein Mathilda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2008
25
Libens-Thein Li
LC Rehlingen
LUX
2009
800
26
Libens-Thein Maxine
LC Rehlingen
LUX
2012
800
27
Rolgeiser Celina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
DRE
28
Vacher Ayleen
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
100
29
Gouverneur Helena
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
800
30
Koch Marcus
LG Berus
GER
1971
DRE
31
Fischer Luca
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
DRE
32
Hawner Thomas
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1970
33
Aksoy Cem
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2010
34
Dohr Noelle Maduh
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2008
35
Dörr Priya
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2012
36
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
37
Jung Niels
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2009
800
38
Kopmeier Lara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2011
39
Luckhardt Emily
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2011
40
Ocon Tapia Joshua
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2011
41
Rupp Paul
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2012
42
Schneider Stella
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2012
43
Stahnke Leander
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2009
44
Stahnke Nike
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2009
45
Steinbach Mara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2010
800
46
Zahn Leonie-Sophie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2012
47
Gebhard Zoe
LV Merzig
GER
2011
48
Kirsch Clara
LV Merzig
GER
2011
49
Tomulets Diana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
1977
DRE
50
Baumert Klara
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2008
51
Bruck Victoria
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2003
400
52
Singh Fabian
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2003
53
Albersdörfer Friederike
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
54
Backes Horst
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1939
55
Bernabeu Walz Manuel
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
56
Dörr Dieter
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1952
57
Fahrig Jonas
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2008
58
Jurczyk Janis-Jan
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2002
100
59
Mersdorf Marie
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
100
60
Motsch Raphael
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2002
61
Rheinfrank Dirk
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1958
62
Schmitt Alina
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2004
63
Sommer Leni
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2009
64
Becker Alexander
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
GER
2005
400
65
Lukas Benjamin
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
GER
2003
400
66
Greif Julia
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
1995
100
67
Klose Gianna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2007
100
68
Demuth Katharina
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
DRE
69
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
70
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
71
Groß Luisa
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2010
72
Maas Yvonne
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2002
73
Schwarz Corvin
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
74
Grißmer Bernhard
TV St. Wendel
GER
1955
75
Rein Elias
TV St. Wendel
GER
2011
76
Rimlinger Marie-Ange
US Forbach
FRA
2001
77
Dorst Leni
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2010