14. - 15. Jan 2022 vereinsinternes Hallensportfest - Ulm

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
Simsek Melike
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
Ludwig Lea
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Schmidt Hedi
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Klecker Hannes
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Bosch Benjamin Lukas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Schmidt Felix
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
60M
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Baur Max
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
Hagemeyer Philip
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Jocher Roman
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
Graaf Daniel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
Kempf Daniel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
KUG
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
Friedemann Erik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Carl Thorben Henrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
Walcher Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Ulshöfer Sören
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Rac Ajani
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
Steinle Niklas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Gerstenmaier Emil
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Battino Alessandro
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1974
Walliser Jannis
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
STA
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
Kaltenegger Hubert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1975
STA
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
Straub Lina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Kölle Mina Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Gerstenmaier Pauline
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Hagen Linda
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Schmidt Maximilian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Birkle Michael
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Gaub Paul
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Gaub Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Becker Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
Kuball Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
Mohrmann Niels
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
STA
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Breilmann Jakob
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Wagner Matteo
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Hummel Dominik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Schwinn Benjamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Schwarz David
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Schmid Jonah
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Reitz Janosch
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Straub Lotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Hagner Lindis
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Schmidt Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Hitzler Charlotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Pedrozo Lilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Ruess Maila
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
4-K
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
Schicke Isabel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Franz Anna-Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Wittmann Franka Mathilde
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Schuler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Zeller Nils Noel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Gräve Julius
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Gallmeier Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Klöpfer Malin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Schwarz Katherina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Wezler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Uhmann Franziska
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Cannizzaro Siena
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Berger Hannah Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Wloka Vanessa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
4-K
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
Schmid Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
KUG
Wloka Franziska
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
Kleinle Marion
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
KUG
Meißner Aimée
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
60M
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
1
Stivala Nadja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
60M
2
Bosch Benjamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
HOC
3
Freitag Benno
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
HOC