15. Jan 2022 Kaderhallenquali I - Neubrandenburg

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
885
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
200
886
Awolin Ben
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
887
Behrendt Jannick
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
888
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
889
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
890
Golz Lena
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
891
Holst Theodor
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2008
892
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
893
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
894
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
895
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
896
Luckmann Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2009
897
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
898
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
899
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
STA
900
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
901
Pritzschke Paul
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
902
Richter Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
903
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
904
Springstein Paula
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2008
905
Steffen Anton
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
906
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2003
907
Tuschling Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
908
Velasco Miguel
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
909
Elsner Hanna Maria
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MV
2008
800
910
Becker Hannes
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2009
911
Beth Lilith Luisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2008
912
Trotzky Gian Luca
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2007
913
Stief Simon
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2009
914
Syniawa Pepe
LAC Mühl Rosin
MV
2008
915
Baarck Jano
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
916
Bayer Emy
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2009
917
Buschermöhle Charleen
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
800
918
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
WEI
919
Engelbrecht Tilman
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
KUG
920
Ernst Vivien
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
KUG
921
Fatyga Michal
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
800
922
Fritz Paul Peter
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
800
923
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
200
924
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
925
Gehrke Ole Hendrik
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
HOC
926
Grapenthin Emil
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
800
927
Grützenmacher Theo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
928
Hoeckberg Lilly Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
929
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2000
HOC
930
Jeschke Amelie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
200
931
Jung Deniel
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
932
Kern Linus
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
WEI
933
Knüppel Jonas
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
800
934
Köhn Bennet Levi
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
800
935
Kraus Lilli
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
800
936
Mahler Zoe
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
800
937
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
KUG
938
Merten Mia
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
WEI
939
Opitz Kimberly
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
940
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
941
Rosenberger Max
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
60M
942
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
943
Seiffert Leni Nicole
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
KUG
944
Stabenow Roux Rene
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
60M
945
Stenzel Mathis
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
800
946
Stoessel Claudio
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
KUG
947
Telke Romeo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
948
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
949
Ventsch Jenna
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
950
Wald Diego
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
800
951
Wellerdt Lena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
200
952
Winter Josefine
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
953
Witte Mariekje Tamina
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
954
Ziem Elija
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
955
Fischer-Breiholz Owe
Schweriner SC
MV
2004
956
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
957
Humann Tom Linus
Schweriner SC
MV
1998
STA
958
Kipp Katharina
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
959
Müller Johann
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
960
Müller Robin
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
961
Stenzel Finn Elias
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
962
Tiltmann Malte
Schweriner SC
MV
2006
KUG
963
Ventzke Emy
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
964
Wenzel Fiona
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
965
Seemann Aliena
TC Fiko Rostock
MV
2005
800
966
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
MV
2008