09. Jan 2022 Regionalmeisterschaft Mehrkampf U 12 - Leipzig

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
236
Richter Storl Nahla
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
297
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
298
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
299
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
300
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
301
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
302
Lange Max
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
303
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
304
Thierbach Hanna
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
305
Sommer Annika
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
306
Schwenke Liv
LSV 99 Hartha e.V.
GER
2011
307
Grahl Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
308
Mette Julian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
309
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
310
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
311
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
312
Reddemann Heidi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
313
Nowak Joshua
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
314
Liebert Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
315
Lieder Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
316
Sandig Frida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
317
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
318
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
319
Mattusch Jannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
320
Küch Noemi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
321
Döpping Rio
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
322
Fichtner Lena - Marie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
323
Krüger Carlotta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
324
Schoen Ben
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
325
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
326
Bretschneider Elin Dorothea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
327
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
328
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
329
Küchler Pepe
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
330
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
331
König Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
332
Doberschütz Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
333
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
334
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
335
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
336
Kölbel Lene
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
337
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
338
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
339
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
340
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
341
Heine Kira
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
342
Hinze Frederike
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
343
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
344
Wieber Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
345
Bruns Johanna
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
346
Schneider Martha
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
347
Heine Leopold
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
348
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
349
Johannes Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
350
Bernhardt Luisa
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
351
Kausch Joy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
352
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
353
Paul Cleo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
354
Köhler Max
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2012
355
Grabow Neele
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2011
356
Härtig Mara
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
357
Brieger Paul
Sportclub Muldental e.V.
GER
2012
358
Redlich Elin
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
359
Zeun Emilia
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
360
Khlystunova Hanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
361
Pilz Johanna
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
362
Nauke Felias
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2012
363
Illing Alexa
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz e.V.
GER
2011
364
Weiser Maika
SV Regis-Breitingen
GER
2011
365
Niese Finn
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
366
Lippke Sophie Marie
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011
367
Kahlert Marius
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2011