09. Jan 2022 Season-Opening Stabhochsprung - Leverkusen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
801
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
STA
802
Mai Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
803
Leyer Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
STA
804
Pätzold Felix
LG Filstal
GER
2005
STA
805
Elias Kraut
LG Filstal
GER
2006
STA
806
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
STA
807
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
STA
808
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
STA
809
Kellner Hedwig
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
810
Wilke Vianne
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
STA
811
Lieber Fee Amelie Susanna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
STA
812
Steinmeyer Tamineh
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2005
STA
813
Fischer Jenna
LAZ Ludwigburg
GER
2005
STA
814
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
STA
815
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
STA
816
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
STA
817
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
STA
818
Füllers Naya
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
STA
819
Hiesinger Anna
LAZ Ludwigburg
GER
2007
STA
820
Ader Ronja
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
2007
STA
821
Freisfeld Finnja
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2007
STA
822
Müller Lino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
STA
823
Kühnke Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
STA
824
Töpper Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
STA
825
Müller Neo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
STA
826
Workert Niklas Frederik
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2008
STA
827
Vogt Sebastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
STA
828
Zenker Luke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
STA
829
Torbohm Finn Jakob
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
STA
830
Müller Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
831
Fadire Joshua
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
STA
832
Frey Jonas Christopher
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
STA
833
Homann Hendrik
USC Bochum
GER
2004
STA
834
Bichsel Ben
LG Radolfzell
GER
2003
STA
835
Perske Ole
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
STA
836
Tür Lion
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
STA
837
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
STA
838
Bauer Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
STA
839
Giese Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
STA
840
Jakob Zoe
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
STA
841
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
1999
STA
842
von Eynatten Victoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
STA
843
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
STA
844
Buchner Ella
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
STA
845
Sistermann Chiara
TSV Gräfeling
GER
2004
STA
846
Neufeld Stella
LAZ Ludwigburg
GER
2004
STA
847
Zernikel Oleg
ASV Landau
GER
1995
848
Krubally Lamin
ASV Landau
GER
1995
849
Lita Baehre Bo Kanda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
850
Blech Torben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
851
Humann Tom Linus
Schweriner SC
GER
1998
852
Stollewerk Andre
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
STA
853
Rentz Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
STA
854
Camminady Katharina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
STA
855
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
STA