14. Mai 2022 3. Wasserburger Altstadtspringen - Wasserburg am Inn

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
37
Dana Aehle
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2005
STA
15
Severin Anglhuber
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
STA
6
Timothée Bels
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
STA
29
Florian Braunmiller
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
1998
STA
12
Clara Demmelhuber
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
STA
16
Laura Dirnecker
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
STA
42
Arne Dümmler
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
STA
9
Kathrin Ertl
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
STA
17
Mathilde Golla
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2009
STA
30
Dario Gonfiantini
TSV Gräfelfing
ITA
1994
STA
18
Joseph Held
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
STA
31
Vincent Hell
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
STA
43
Luca Jakob
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2001
STA
39
Marie Kastl
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
STA
20
Maximilian Kurzbuch
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1997
STA
19
Laura Kurzbuch
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
STA
3
Alberto Lafuente Veron
LAC Quelle Fürth
ESP
1997
STA
11
Max Lehl
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
STA
44
Marec Metzger
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
2004
STA
38
Mario Mönninger
TV Emmering
GER
2007
STA
21
Serafin Mühle
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
STA
22
Leonard Neuhoff
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
STA
23
Sophia Obermayer
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2008
STA
24
Finja Ott
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2010
STA
25
Julia Pauker
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
2
Gordon Porsch
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
STA
32
Louis Pröbstle
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2002
STA
13
Magdalena Reisinger
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
STA
33
Maximilian Riedl
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
STA
14
Katja Riedl
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2008
STA
4
Sophie Sachsenhauser
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
STA
34
Lilly Samanski
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2005
STA
40
Emilia Scheffczik
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
STA
7
Julian Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2011
STA
8
Lucius Schumacher
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen
GER
2009
STA
26
Michael Schwarz
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
35
Chiara Sistermann
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
STA
36
Korbinian Suckfüll
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1997
STA
1
Leonhard Wegener
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
STA
41
Katharina Weichenrieder
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2008
STA
28
Christian Wimmer
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
STA
27
Andrea Wimmer
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
10
Emma Wittmann
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
STA
5
Lena Zintl
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
STA