28. Nov 2021 1. Panorama Cross - Neunkirchen - Seelscheid

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
261
Keller Hanna
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
CL
262
Schild Emma
ASV Duisburg
GER
2012
CL
263
Schild Sophia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
CL
264
Koller Daniel
ASV Sankt Augustin
GER
2008
CL
265
Arnzt Paula
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
266
Baron Isabel
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
267
Barros Bruna
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
268
Barros Ruben
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
269
Bieneck Mats
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
270
Blarr Moritz
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
271
Böttcher Sophia
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
272
Claus Victoria
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
273
Dahm Oscar
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
CL
274
Ewert Alicia
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
CL
275
Ewert Sophia
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
276
Fitchen Thomas
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
277
Haesevoets Jan
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
278
Haury Marlene
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
279
Haury Oskar
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
CL
280
Jahnel Tom
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
281
Keßler Philipp
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
282
Kunze Johanna Marie
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
283
Kylau Elina
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
284
Kylau Lasse
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
285
Makau Jonas
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
286
Mohr Alina
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
287
Neukirchen Marius
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
288
Rieger Erik
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
289
Rölle Josephine
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
290
Rosskothen Paul
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
291
Sämisch Raphael
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
292
Schmidt Noah
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
293
Scholz Lena
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
294
Senz Miriam
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
295
Solbach Karl
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2012
CL
296
Stausberg Jan
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
CL
297
Storz Paul
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
CL
298
Taher Malique Ben
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
299
Tap Katherina
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
300
Teslau Thaavi
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
303
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
CL
304
Reisinger Pauline
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2015
CL
307
Hode Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
CL
309
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
CL
310
Graul Charlotte
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
CL
311
Juchems Nils
JK Herzogenrath
GER
2012
CL
312
Wiebe Emma Lin
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
CL
313
Roersch Anton
PSV Bonn
GER
2015
CL
314
van der Wyst Anton
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
CL
320
Margraf Raphael
Team Voreifel
GER
2014
CL
535
van der Wyst Anton
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
536
van Martial Carla
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
537
Vetter Anna
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
538
Vetter Madita
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
CL
539
Wiebe Emma
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
CL
540
Wolpers Leon
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2013
CL
541
Zon Lelia
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2014
CL
542
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
CL
543
Juchem Kim
LG Stolberg
GER
2009
CL
544
Braun Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2008
CL
545
Brustkern Linus
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2014
CL
546
Brustkern Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
CL
547
Dahmen Paula
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
CL
548
Dette Theo
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2012
CL
549
Fiehler Jakob
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
CL
550
Fingerholz Jonas
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
CL
551
Groß Benjamin
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2012
CL
552
Hahn Benjamin
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2013
CL
553
Hahn Michael
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
CL
554
Hahn Vincent
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2015
CL
555
Karbach Sophia
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2013
CL
556
Karbach Susanne
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
CL
557
Motz Frida
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
CL
558
Nettersheim Elias
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2008
CL
559
Nettersheim Linda
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2012
CL
560
Offers Max
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
CL
561
Schenkelberg Ronja
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
CL
562
Weidner Maurice
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2012
CL
563
Jahner Detlef
ohne Verein
GER
1964
CLM
564
Makau Elias
ohne Verein
GER
2017
CL
565
Mehlem Alexander
ohne Verein
GER
1981
CLM
566
Pormann Linus
ohne Verein
GER
1999
CLM
567
Reisinger Theo
ohne Verein
GER
2011
CL
568
Wiegemann Willi
ohne Verein
GER
1955
CLM
569
Lange Charlotte
OSC Waldniel
GER
2008
CL
570
Müller Marley
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
GER
2011
CL
571
Großer Leo
SSF Bonn
GER
1952
CLM
572
Schoenen Elina
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
CLK
573
Bach Leticia
Team Voreifel
GER
2010
CL
574
Bodden Melissa
Team Voreifel
GER
2010
CL
575
Eichhorn Lia
Team Voreifel
GER
2012
CL
576
Krämer Paul
Team Voreifel
GER
2012
CL
577
Margraf Isabell
Team Voreifel
GER
2012
CL
578
EL Tanaihy Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
CL
579
Groß Erdmann Franka
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
CL
580
Jevtic Jovana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2011
CL
581
Leske Kayleigh
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2012
CL
582
Rüenauver Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2012
CL
583
Strana Alina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2012
CL
584
Teuscher Janna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
CL
585
Wlodarczak Katja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
CL
586
Gerhardy Jannik
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
CL
587
Kuck Hans Jörg
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1961
CLM
588
Tom Felde Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2013
CL
589
Tom Felde Stella
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2012
CL
590
Breuer Lennon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
CL
591
Brill Mona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
CL
592
Hübner Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
CL
593
Hübner Leonie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2013
CL
594
Kiesewalter Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
CL
595
Lachnit Ole Gustav
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
CL
596
Litzkow Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
CL
597
Motte Vegart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2011
CL
598
Schröer Peter
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1971
CLM
599
Schüttelhöfer Lilly
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
CL
600
Shivkumar Siddarth
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
CL
848
Kevic Bartol
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2010
CL
849
Groß Amelie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
CL
850
Groß Lennard
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
851
Grube Finn
TuS Wesseling
GER
2014
CL
852
Grube Mila
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
853
Hägele Nils
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
854
Hägele Pia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
855
Hürth Liv
TuS Wesseling
GER
2013
CL
856
Jacobs Lennox
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
CL
857
Kenzel Emilian
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
CL
858
Kenzel Jona
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
CL
859
Lasso Allison
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
860
Lasso Egon
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
CL
861
Madukkakuzhy Rahul
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
CL
862
Madukkakuzhy Riya
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
863
Michels Johanna
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
CL
864
Perscheid Frieda
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
CL
865
Riedeberger Mika
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
866
Schmitz Justus
TuS Wesseling
GER
2012
CL
867
Taubitz Marie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2016
CL
868
Theißen Navin
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
CL
869
Tielmann Lea
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
CL
870
Castell Lena
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
CL
871
Pirsig Linn Maja
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
CL
872
Diawuoh Sean
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2014
CL
873
Gäbler Iben
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2012
CL
874
Mathia Fabiana
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2010
CL
875
Ritter Elisabeth
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2011
CL
876
Ritter Jonas
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2010
CL
877
Ritter Martha-Luisse
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2014
CL