20. Nov 2021 Offene KM Cross - Bad Schwartau

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
79
Ahler Anne
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
SH
1973
CLM
41
Alpay Julius Faris
Lübeck 1876
SH
2012
CLK
63
Amort Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2008
CLK
62
Amort Frederike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
CLK
12
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
81
Behrens Alina Eloise
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2011
CLK
36
Belau Jonas
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
2008
CLK
2
Berg Isabella
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
CLK
64
Bick Annika
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
CLK
13
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
46
Böhm Henri
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
CLK
82
Boll Laura
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
3
Borgwardt Jule
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2013
CLK
14
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
15
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
16
Brand Jasper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2008
CLK
17
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
18
Burger Samuel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2008
CLK
72
Burmeister Jan
ohne Verein 1
1986
CLM
19
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
88
Dähring Leif
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
1987
CLM
47
Deutsch Fritz
Lübecker TS
SH
2008
CLK
20
Dörmer Finn
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
4
Fenske Mats
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2014
CLK
21
Franke Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
99
Friedrichs Oskar
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2004
CLM
89
Furman Piotr
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
1979
CLL
48
Galahn Hanna
Lübecker TS
SH
2013
CLK
49
Galahn Sarah
Lübecker TS
SH
2013
CLK
92
Giller Julius
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
2005
CLM
50
Greune Paul
Lübecker TS
SH
2010
CLK
37
Grönwold Tobias
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1986
CLM
23
Haack Nils
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
1969
CLM
22
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
42
Hacker Detlef
Lübeck 1876
SH
1953
CLM
43
Hacker Holger
Lübeck 1876
SH
1950
CLM
73
Haupt Olaf
ohne Verein 2
1966
CLM
5
Henning Malte
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2014
CLK
83
Herlikh Mark
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
100
Hilgers Espen
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2007
CLM
51
Höfer Ella
Lübecker TS
SH
2011
CLK
24
Hoffmeister Lukas
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2009
CLK
25
Holland Mina
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2015
CLK
52
Hundt Hinrik
Lübecker TS
SH
2011
CLK
26
Janca Bela Josef
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2011
CLK
53
Janca Filippa
Lübecker TS
SH
2013
CLK
1
Jansen Hendrik
Marathon-Club Menden
1997
CLL
65
Jantschek Melina
MTV Lübeck
SH
2008
CLK
61
Jonas Fiete
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2011
CLK
101
Jonas Ella
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2009
CLK
7
Julius Jette
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
CLK
6
Julius Janne Rieke
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2012
CLK
85
Kipshagen Niklas
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
84
Kipshagen Mieke
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
39
Kirchhefer Erik
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
2000
CLM
90
Kock Thomas
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
1958
CLL
54
Köhler Paul
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
CLK
27
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
55
Konik Mare
Lübecker TS
SH
2012
CLK
56
Konik Vea
Lübecker TS
SH
2014
CLK
86
Kräling Sina
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SH
2011
CLK
94
Krämer-Hoeft Nico-Jerome
TSV Ratekau
SH
2004
CLM
75
Lachmann Matilda
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2013
CLK
66
Lange Hendrik
MTV Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
67
Lange Marieke
MTV Lübeck
SH
2015
CLK
38
Lehmann Klaus
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
1976
CLM
95
Leonhardt Jona
TSV Ratekau
SH
2010
CLK
96
Leonhardt Luca
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
CLK
8
Martens Ida
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2013
CLK
28
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
57
Mix Theo
Lübecker TS
SH
2010
CLK
44
Müller Elisabeth
Lübeck 1876
SH
2012
CLK
87
Münster Sina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2010
CLK
74
Mütze Stefan
ohne Verein 3
1967
CLM
45
Nielandt Johannes
Lübecker Sportclub von 1999
SH
1983
CLM
68
Noack Amelina
MTV Lübeck
SH
2006
CLM
58
Otte Moritz Paul
Lübecker TS
SH
2010
CLK
59
Pannier Florentine
Lübecker TS
SH
2012
CLK
76
Pfaff Luis Nicolas
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
CLM
80
Piel Karsten
Running Athlete Lübeck e.V.
SH
1971
CLM
29
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
91
Rohde Martin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
1981
CLL
93
Rohden Jannis
Tri-Sport Lübeck
SH
1999
CLM
30
Schaaf Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
69
Schaper Julius
MTV Lübeck
SH
2006
CLM
70
Schaper Marit Carlotta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
31
Schellbach Kilian
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
71
Schindler Coralie
MTV Lübeck
SH
2006
CLM
10
Schmitt Luna
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
CLK
9
Schmitt Kiana
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2014
CLK
40
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
SH
2012
CLK
97
Stark Moritz
TSV Ratekau
SH
2012
CLK
32
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2012
CLK
60
Stüwe Linus
Lübecker TS
SH
2010
CLK
77
Thomsen Alina
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2008
CLK
78
Thomsen Bent
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2008
CLK
33
Träger Gustav
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2013
CLK
34
Wendt Mario
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
1973
35
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2010
CLK
98
Willms Max
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
CLK
11
Wriggers Thilo
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2010
CLK