06. Nov 2021 KM Cross KLV Stormarn 2021 - Bad Oldesloe

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
751
Neumann Lars
Adidas Runners Hamburg
GER
1982
752
Preißinger Kai
Adidas Runners Hamburg
GER
1987
CLL
753
Aarskog Björn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2008
CL
754
Bastians Oke
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2008
CL
755
Brock Mathias
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
1965
CLK
756
Conrad Thilo
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2009
CL
757
Gauf Esther
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2009
CL
758
Grothe Julisa
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2013
CL
759
Heinke Linn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2013
CL
760
Linke Annika
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
CL
761
Oppermann Arne
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2010
CL
762
Plato Amelie
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2007
CL
763
Rosenberg Linn
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2007
CL
764
Sandmann Ida
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2012
CL
765
Schlieter Anton
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2011
CL
766
Stölken Christian
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
1972
CLK
767
Stölken Neo
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2006
CL
768
Stölken Tom
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2004
CL
769
Zota Magdalena
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2008
CL
770
Korbel Lukas
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2013
CL
771
Sager Thilo
LG Reinbek/Ohe
GER
2009
CL
772
Flohr Elias
o.V.
GER
1994
CLL
773
Hoffmann-Looks Gaby
o.V.
GER
1966
CL
774
Knebel Michael
o.V.
GER
1966
CLL
775
Niemann Bianca
o.V.
GER
1980
CL
776
Niemann Jonathan
o.V.
GER
1983
CLL
777
Lieder Annika
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
2004
CL
778
Wagner Luisa
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
2008
CL
779
Wolfram Lutz
SC Victoria Hamburg
GER
1958
CLK
780
Ahmeti Bujar
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1989
CLK
781
Barg Nerijus
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2006
CL
782
Böttger Christine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1962
CL
783
Brandstetter Luna
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2010
CL
784
Ehlers-Rowlin Anke
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1960
CL
785
Hamm Andreas
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1974
CLK
786
Kusewehr Torben
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1990
CLK
787
Lenz Jonathan
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2008
CL
788
Maier Carina
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1988
CL
789
Reher Heino
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1952
CLK
790
Seehusen Lars
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2002
CL
791
Seehusen Sabine
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1970
CL
792
Ullrich Kerstin
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1965
CL
793
Winter Florian
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
2009
CL
794
Beier Anika
SV Großhansdorf
GER
1975
CL
795
Kuhlwein Beate
SV Großhansdorf
GER
1973
CL
796
Raeder Leon
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2005
CL
797
Schön Lydia
SV Großhansdorf
GER
1973
CL
798
Spiegelt Lennard
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2014
CL
799
Stanko Leander
SV Großhansdorf
GER
2010
CL
800
Bieler Mary
TSV Bargteheide
USA
1960
CL
801
Freytag Emma
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2009
CL
802
Freytag Louis
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2012
CL
803
Galler Jens
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1962
CLK
804
Galler Martina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
CL
805
Garbers Noah
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2004
CL
806
Hoppe Anna
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2009
CL
807
Hoppe Lara
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2006
CL
808
Mick Hjoerdis
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2000
CL
809
Mick Stina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1996
CL
810
Nissen Oliver
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
CL
811
Otto Ralph
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1964
CLK
812
Recknagel Stiina
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2007
CL
813
Seyrl Karin
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
CL
814
Stahmer Bernd
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1974
CLK
815
Ulka Lukas
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2003
CL
816
Weidmann Jannik
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1998
CLL
817
Wiese Marga
TSV Bargteheide
GER
1955
CL
818
Claes Rouven
TSV Glinde
GER
2009
CL
819
Ruffat Philipp
TSV Glinde
GER
2012
CL
820
Ruffat Vincent
TSV Glinde
GER
2006
CL
821
Berthé Craig
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
822
Brede Jakob
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
823
da Rocha Calado Nino
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
CL
824
Döme Lea
TSV Trittau
GER
2012
CL
825
Dost Leonie
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
CL
826
Faust Amalia
TSV Trittau
GER
2007
CL
827
Gräfnitz Kathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1973
CL
828
Hoffmann Naomi
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
829
Jensen Elli
TSV Trittau
GER
2013
CL
830
Jörgensen Anne
TSV Trittau
GER
2013
CL
831
Kelling Jule
TSV Trittau
GER
2009
CL
832
Kindermann Finja
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
833
Klapper Jonas
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
CL
834
Klapper Mandy
TSV Trittau
GER
1979
CL
835
Klapper Markus
TSV Trittau
GER
1978
CLK
836
König Johanna
TSV Trittau
GER
2013
CL
837
Korffmann Cathrin
TSV Trittau
GER
1982
CL
838
Kühne Sophie
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
839
Lange Emilia
TSV Trittau
GER
2012
CL
840
Maaß Jacob
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
841
Meißner Filipa
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
842
Neumann Marit
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
CL
843
Pfrommer Charlotte
TSV Trittau
GER
2012
CL
844
Pocher Ida
TSV Trittau
GER
2013
CL
845
Siegmund Emma Lena
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
846
Sommer Noah
TSV Trittau
GER
2011
CL
847
Teske Lena
TSV Trittau
GER
2010
CL
848
Timme Hans
TSV Trittau
GER
2012
CL
849
Zernig Lars
TSV Trittau
GER
2013
CL
850
Aargardt Leonie
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2008
CL
851
Burow Martina
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1974
CL
852
Desi Ricarda
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2003
CL
853
Dési Robert
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1963
CLK
854
El Katla Ayman
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2006
CL
855
Fleischfresser Antje
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1976
CL
856
Fleischfresser Ida
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
CL
857
Hecker Enie Linn
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
CL
858
Kirschtowski Jens
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1957
CLK
859
Klütz Henning
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1970
CLK
860
Lehmann Sergej
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1986
CLL
861
Lenz Stefan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1971
CLK
862
Looks Cedric Carl
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
CL
863
Mahler Leonie
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
CL
864
Niemann Nathan
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2011
CL
865
Niemann Zoey
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2009
CL
866
Petersen Michael
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1968
CLK
867
Pobanz Eve Leelou
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2012
CL
868
Säring Tarja
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2012
CL
869
Schilling Jonas
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2001
CLL
870
Schwarz Franz
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1986
CLL
871
Seiler Fenja
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2010
CL
872
Seiler Tobias
VfL Oldesloe
GER
1978
CLK
873
Sujda Malin
VfL Oldesloe
GER
2007
CL
874
Oeverdieck Linus
o.V.
GER
2011
CL
875
Herrmann Emil
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2014
CL
877
Wiese Sophie
TSV Bargteheide
GER
2011
CL
878
Hermann Emil
Ahrensburger TSV
GER
2014
CL
879
Al Issa Ali
Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe
GER
1980
CLL
880
Möller Marlon
o.V.
GER
2010
CL