13. Okt 2021 Trainingswettkampf des LC Eilenburger Land - Eilenburg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Zander Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5-K
2
Fromm Frederik
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
3G
4
Riedel Leon
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
5
Praters Henriette
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
6
Mai Franchy
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
7
Gäbelein Finja
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
8
Jacobasch Wotan
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
9
Lucas Steve
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
10
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
GER
2003
HAM
12
Dietrich Lilly
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
5-K
13
Friedemann Alexa
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
5-K
14
Heidenreich Finn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
5-K
15
Jentzsch Sandro
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5-K
16
Leimbach William
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5-K
17
Praters Wilma
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5-K
18
Gallitschke Alina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
5-K
19
Schneider Emma
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
5-K
20
Grau Aron
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3-K
21
Hunold Michelle
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
5-K
22
Röse Alexa
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
23
Gaebel Fynn
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
24
Weißbach Julian
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2008
25
Busch Etienne
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
26
Storm Lennard
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
27
Müller Malte
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
28
Kroll Romello
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
29
Kroll Melina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
30
Müller Selina
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3-K
31
Noreikat Flavia
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
3-K
32
Baumann Luise
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
3-K
33
Pannach Tamara
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2010
3-K
34
Gloger Timo
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
35
Klotzsch Henning
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
36
Czura Lion
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2014
3-K
37
Leimbach Kimberly
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2014
3-K
38
Engel Laura
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3-K
39
Koschnick Paula
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
40
Riedel Lisa
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
41
Reiß Liesbeth
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
42
Kutz Louis
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
43
Mähr Kevin
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
3-K
44
Hanisch Nila
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2009
46
Schmieder Marie
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2011
5-K
47
Göhler Iven
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2012
3-K
48
Schneider Til
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K
49
Schmidt Philippa
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2013
3-K