10. Okt 2021 KiLa-Sportfest des DSC Oldenburg 2021 - Oldenburg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
100
Baer Jonna
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
101
Birken Zoe
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
102
Bleichner Paula
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
103
Brüggemann Anni
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
104
Burhop Sophie
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
105
Capperucci Gaia Maria
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
106
Dogba Enam
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
107
Dolberg Theda
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
108
Düker Floyd
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
109
Hombert Hannah
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
110
Kohle Nia Linn
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
111
Kohle Nike Maleen
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2016
112
Maeder Friedrich
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2015
113
Mosen Ronja
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
114
Schäl Anton
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
115
Schäl Johann
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
116
Schön Tristan
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2012
117
Sengül Nova
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
118
Tholen Emma
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013
119
von Oehsen Lene
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
120
Wille Lina
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2014
121
Beerweiler Emilia
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2012
122
Gordon Mira
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2012
123
Grandke Leto
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2015
124
Grandke Lina
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2013
125
Grulke Isabella
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2015
126
Grulke Loriis
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2013
127
Janßen-Tapken Thade
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2012
128
Kuhlmann Ben
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2014
129
Kühne Enno Johann
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2015
130
Kühne Jonte Fredrik
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2013
131
Meyer Jarno
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2012
132
Paetzke Emil
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2016
133
von Holdt Lasse
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2012
134
Welling Clara
DSC Oldenburg
GER
2014
135
Alaba Lynn
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
136
Altevers Fiete
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
137
Athen Helena
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
138
Beintken Ida
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
139
Beintken Mia
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
140
Bekkering Sophie
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
141
Beuse David
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
142
Böseler Annika
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
143
Buchholz Marten
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
144
Frahmann Lina
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
145
Frahmann Sara
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
146
Genz Moritz
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
147
German Isabel
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
148
Hansen Damian
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
149
Hansen Elia
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2012
150
Horst Lena
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
151
Jespersen Espen
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
152
Jespersen Pia
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
153
John Thale
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
154
Kruse Frida
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
155
Lindemann Benne
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
156
Lindemann Johann
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
157
Lindemann Karl
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
158
Mayer Talitha
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
159
Mecklenburg Mayra
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
160
Modrow Luca
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
161
Müller Jan
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
162
Nobis Jonas
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
163
Nobis Thilo
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2016
164
Plettenberg Lore
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
165
Plettenberg Theo
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
166
Raddatz Maja
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
167
Ranft Jakob
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2014
168
Slaschjow Lotta
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
169
Ziesche Keno
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2015
170
Ziesche Nico
SV Friedrichsfehn
GER
2013
171
Bastian Timo
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
172
Diehl Klara
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
173
Frohne Sina
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
174
Genschel Hanna
SV Molbergen
GER
2015
175
Genschel Timo
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
176
Handke Lea-Sophie
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
177
Harms Maylin
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
178
Hartwich Tim
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
179
Hemme Lea
SV Molbergen
GER
2015
180
Hochartz Paul
SV Molbergen
GER
2015
181
Jakoby Lino
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
182
Jakoby Luc
SV Molbergen
GER
2015
183
Kramer Madlen
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
184
Moed Luise
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
185
Morasch Ilja
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
186
Nordenbrok Jolina
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
187
Rohn Nicoll
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
188
Ruhl Viviana
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
189
Schlichting Fenja
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
190
Schlichting Laura
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
191
Schneider Arthur
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
192
Schulte Clara
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
193
Stevens Carla
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
194
Stevens Rick
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
195
Trzebiatowski Ben
SV Molbergen
GER
2013
196
Trzebiatowski Zoe
SV Molbergen
GER
2015
197
Werle Melissa
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
198
Cebanu Elizabet
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
199
Matzat Kenneth
SV Molbergen
GER
2012
200
Budde Hanna
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2013
201
Heyen Juna
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2013
202
Lengert Lina
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2013
203
Schüll Esther
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2012
204
Schüll Smilla
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2014
205
Stahfeld Mia Ziva
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2012
206
Strybny Ida
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2015
207
Varrelmann Laura
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2013
208
Wobig Leni
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2014
209
Thiele Justus
TuS Obenstrohe
GER
2015
210
Lüken Feodor
VfL Wilhelmshaven
GER
2014
211
Sechstroh Tom
VfL Wilhelmshaven
GER
2013
212
Bronder Tom
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2012
213
Eggers Mia
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2012
214
Klinge Jannis
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2012
215
Laeppché Gustav
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2013
216
Plinke Kjell
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2014
217
Weber Friedrich
Wilhelmshavener SSV
GER
2015
218
Bolea Alexandru
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
219
Kondratjew Amelie
SV Molbergen
GER
2014
220
Hoppe Simon
BTB Oldenburg
GER
2013