19. Sep 2021 Bezirks- und Kreis-Meisterschaften 2021 - Dierdorf

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
660
Kriechel Lilo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
661
Alizada Selin
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
AZE
2007
662
Back Sandy
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2010
663
Bilo Pierre
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2001
100
664
Bock Clara Lina
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
665
Bohr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2001
100
666
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2003
667
Burbach Bengt
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2004
400
668
Fenske Emma
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2010
669
Gansemer Julie
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2007
670
Gellner Tim
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
1998
100
671
Heyduck Aimée-Sophia
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2008
672
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
1993
673
Kessel Anna
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2009
674
Knaupe David Digafu
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
675
Kneutgen Runar
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
676
Kneutgen Samuel
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2005
100
677
Kneutgen Tristan
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2008
678
Kohn Tamira
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2006
3-K
679
Krischer Eileen
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2006
3-K
680
Lehmann Luis
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2010
681
Mahmoud Mirah
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
682
Mahmoud Noah
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2009
683
Marker Johanna
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2009
3-K
684
Prinz Luisa
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
685
Ries Lena
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2007
3-K
686
Rudolph Matias
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2010
687
Saftig Marleen
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2007
688
Schneider Annika
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2005
100
689
Schneider Thilo
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2001
100
690
Schüler Lina
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2009
691
Schwank Johanna Henriette
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2009
692
Stania Tim
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011
693
Böckel Leonidas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
694
Brocker Liv
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
695
Brocker Marie
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
696
Deimund Nicolas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
697
Ehrhardt Sina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
698
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
699
Forneberg Lina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
700
Grobbel Moritz
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
701
Haderlein Judith
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
702
Herbst Franziska
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
703
Herz Paula
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
704
Jentzsch Eva
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
705
Korsen Mia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
706
Kuppert Leon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
707
Legaye Luana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
708
Machleit Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
709
Meuter Lotta
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
710
Monschauer Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
711
Montermann Lena Marie
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
712
Moskopp Ben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
713
Österle Isabell
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
714
Porsch Maxim
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2010
715
Raming Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
716
Stieber Aglaia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
717
Theisen Tim
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
718
Überhofen Maximilian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
719
Zerwas Emil
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2011
720
Ballerstedt Liam
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
721
Biermann Ben
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
722
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
723
Brenner Leana
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
724
Glitza Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
725
Klukas Eduard
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2010
726
Kopietz Michelle
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2010
727
Noll Johannes
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
728
Over Jana
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2010
729
Plenert Fabing Samuel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
730
Ruhl Maximilian
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
731
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
732
Schreiber Lasse
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
733
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
734
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
735
Stein Ida-M.
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2011
736
Jalowoy Angelina
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
GER
2011