18. Sep 2021 DM TEST1 - BAD Kohlgrub

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
SEIB Dominik
LG BAYERWALD
GER
2004
BL
2
MAHL Tim
DJK FRIEDBERG
GER
2003
BL
3
FRANK Florian
TUS BAD AIBLING
GER
2003
BL
4
WÖRNER Max
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
2004
BL
5
AMRHEIN Jan
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
2003
BL
6
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
SC AINRING
GER
2004
BL
7
EMPL Jonas
LG OBERLAND
GER
2003
BL
8
LÄBE Eugen Alexander
SC ZWIESEL
GER
2003
BL
9
LÄBE Harry Oskar
SC ZWIESEL
GER
2003
BL
10
JOHANNES Groß
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
2001
BL
11
AUER Tizian
TSV DINKELSBÜHL
GER
2001
BL
12
KUNKEL David
LG LKR ASCHAFFENBURG
GER
2001
BL
13
FLADE Matthias
DJK SC VORRA
GER
1981
BL
14
STARKLAUF Sven
DJK SC VORRA
GER
1983
BL
15
VETTER Christian
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1982
BL
16
HOHENREITER Hubert
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1985
BL
17
KUFNER Konrad
WSV OTTERSKIRCHEN
GER
1977
BL
18
WÄGER Wolfgang
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1979
BL
19
SCHEIFL Thomas
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1976
BL
20
LEX Konrad
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1976
BL
21
SCHOBER Olaf
WSV OTTERSKIRCHEN
GER
1973
BL
22
SCHAMBECK Andreas
LG NÜRNBERG
GER
1975
BL
23
HUBER Michael
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1971
BL
24
RITTER Roland
FT JAHN LANDSBERG
GER
1973
BL
25
SCHOLZ Christian
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1971
BL
26
LANGER Thomas
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1971
BL
27
BEER Herbert
SC AINRING
GER
1974
BL
28
HEIM Ullrich
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1972
BL
29
KROLL Oliver
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1971
BL
30
ECHTLER Martin
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1971
BL
31
BRETTSCHNEIDER Gerhard
LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU
GER
1972
BL
32
OßWALD Ulrich
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1972
BL
33
SCHLAGER Markus
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1971
BL
34
MOLL Bertram
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1968
BL
35
WALCH Wolfgang
LG AUGSBURG
GER
1966
BL
36
THIEM Hans-Thomas
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1966
BL
37
MÜHLBERGER Thomas
DJK ASCHAFFENBURG
GER
1969
BL
38
ENGEL Franz
POST SV WEILHEIM
GER
1969
BL
39
BLUM Thomas
SC ALTSTÄDTEN
GER
1968
BL
40
HELL Johann
SPVGG WELLHEIM-KONSTEIN
GER
1966
BL
41
HACKL Thomas
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1970
BL
42
STECKER Harald
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1967
BL
43
AHNE Peter
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1969
BL
44
MANNWEILER Klaus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
GER
1968
BL
45
WILD Roland
LG BAMBERG
GER
1970
BL
46
STREICHER Josef
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1969
BL
47
ELSNER Frank
SV BERGDORF-HÖHN
GER
1970
BL
48
FLEISCHHAUER Jens
SV BERGDORF-HÖHN
GER
1968
BL
49
NEUWALD Andreas
SV BERGDORF-HÖHN
GER
1967
BL
50
SCHORMEIER Karlheinz
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1966
BL
51
SCHMITT Günter
LAZ KREIS GÜNZBURG
GER
1964
BL
52
HOBMAIER Reinmund
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1964
BL
53
SCHNEIDERS Stefan
SV LOHHOF
GER
1961
BL
54
MUNZ Bernhard
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1963
BL
55
PFANZELT Uwe
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1963
BL
56
WEISHEIT Kenneth
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1961
BL
57
HÜMMER Bernhard
TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN
GER
1964
BL
58
WOLF Josef
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1961
BL
59
VIOLA Karlheinz
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1962
BL
60
MATHEIS Erwin
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1965
BL
61
MANZ Hannes
SKICLUB GUNZESRIED
GER
1961
BL
62
PACHER Hermann
SV LOHHOF
GER
1958
BL
63
HANDEL Karl-Heinz
TV BAD BRÜCKENAU
GER
1958
BL
64
WAGNER Hans
TV BAD BRÜCKENAU
GER
1957
BL
65
AUBELE Eugen
SC AINRING
GER
1959
BL
66
FISCHER Georg
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1960
BL
67
LEONHARD Wolfgang
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1958
BL
68
HORNIG Jürgen
LAUFVEREIN REGION GEISELHÖRING
GER
1959
BL
69
HÖRMANN Otto
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1957
BL
70
SIGLER Jörg
SC AINRING
GER
1959
BL
71
PRAGER Franz
LG PASSAU
GER
1959
BL
72
LANG Ludwig
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1956
BL
73
WEPS Anton
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1957
BL
74
FLEXEDER Gerhard
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1958
BL
75
MAYERHOFER Willi
TV GEISELHÖRING
GER
1955
BL
76
VOGLER Reinhart
TV BAD BRÜCKENAU
GER
1952
BL
77
FRIES Elmar
TV GEISELHÖRING
GER
1955
BL
78
DORMANN Manfred
TV BAD BRÜCKENAU
GER
1952
BL
79
METZKER Herbert
TSV OTTOBRUNN
GER
1954
BL
80
GREISEL Wolfgang
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1954
BL
81
SCHUBERT Stanislav
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1955
BL
82
SPEER Peter
MBB-SG AUGSBURG
GER
1951
BL
83
ROTH Wolfgang
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1954
BL
84
DAUDRICH Viktor
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1952
BL
86
MÄHRINGER Raimund
DJK ALLERSBERG
GER
1950
BL
87
STÜMPFLE Franz
TV GEISELHÖRING
GER
1948
BL
88
FREY Ludwig
FT JAHN LANDSBERG
GER
1948
BL
89
ARNDT Günther
FT JAHN LANDSBERG
GER
1949
BL
90
PALUSZYNSKI Hans
FT JAHN LANDSBERG
GER
1946
BL
91
GARRANDT Jürgen
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1948
BL
92
BAUMGARDT Wilfried
LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN
GER
1947
BL
93
HUBER Dr. Wolfgang
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1947
BL
94
SPRENZINGER Erhard
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1950
BL
95
ANNESER Manfred
SG STADTWERKE FREISING
GER
1943
BL
96
DEUß Peter
LG METTENHEIM
GER
1939
BL
98
BAUMANN Magdalena
LG OBERLAND
GER
2004
BL
99
SOLLINGER Kerstin
LG WÜRM ATHLETIK
GER
1983
BL
100
LEIFELD Nicole
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1984
BL
101
KAMMERMEIER Daniela
SC AINRING
GER
1983
BL
102
ESTERLECHNER Kerstin
LAUFFEUER CHIEMGAU
GER
1983
BL
103
SCHAMBECK Kathrin
LG NÜRNBERG
GER
1978
BL
104
LUTZ Kerstin
TSV BURGHASLACH
GER
1976
BL
105
HUBER Sonja
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1976
BL
106
GRIMMER Barbara
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1978
BL
107
ECHTER Sabine
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1977
BL
108
BRANS Jacqueline
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG
GER
1973
BL
109
BERGER Waltraud
TG SALZACHTAL
GER
1972
BL
110
ADERBAUER Gerda
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1973
BL
111
BURGK Bettina
SV BERGDORF-HÖHN
GER
1974
BL
112
PROBST Cornelia
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1971
BL
113
STICH Barbara
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1968
BL
114
HOBMAIER Josefine
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1967
BL
115
JUNGBAUER Roswitha
LC AICHACH
GER
1966
BL
116
WELZMÜLLER Susanne
TSV PEIßENBERG
GER
1969
BL
117
FLEXEDER Sieglinde
SVG RUHSTORF/ROTT
GER
1961
BL
118
HAUG Birgit
LC AICHACH
GER
1963
BL
119
RÖSNER Daniela
LAUFCLUB TÖLZER LAND
GER
1964
BL
120
STRAUß Dagmar
SG INDERSDORF
GER
1962
BL
121
HÜMMER Ulrike
TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN
GER
1964
BL
122
KÖRNER Stefanie
LG STADTWERKE MÜNCHEN
GER
1964
BL
123
MANGOLD-WOLF Paula
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1964
BL
124
DANNER Heidi
SKI-CLUB GAISSACH
GER
1964
BL
125
HORNIG-STOEGBAUER Maria
LAUFVEREIN REGION GEISELHÖRING
GER
1958
BL
126
BIERMANSKI Brigitta
TSV 1880 STARNBERG E.V.
GER
1951
BL
127
ROTHENBERGER Karin
PTSV ROSENHEIM
GER
1954
BL
128
BERGMANN Herta
LC AICHACH
GER
1953
BL
129
VOGLER Sibylle
SC KEMMERN
GER
1946
BL
130
CHRISTL Resi
LC AICHACH
GER
1950
BL
156
HORNBERGER Franz
POST SV WEILHEIM
GER
1955
BL
157
SINGER Edwin
LG ALLGÄU
GER
1984
BL
165
RYKOV Alexander
TSV ERESING
GER
1963
BL
172
RAUER Elena
LAUFFEUER CHIEMGAU
GER
1985
BL
187
GERBING Harald
LG REISCHENAU ZUSAMTAL
GER
1975
BL