11. Aug 2021 ART Sprung- und Wurfabend - Düsseldorf

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
935
Aschenbroich Jürgen
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1984
936
Balz Barnabas
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
937
Baum Alexander
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
984
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
STA
904
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
969
Boateng Jaron
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
WEI
979
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
980
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
938
Bresser Markus
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1995
STA
950
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
DRE
957
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
WEI
942
Christmann Eva
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
WEI
945
Croon Manuel
LC Rehlingen
GER
1986
SPE
970
Cruse Leonie
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
DRE
955
Czekalla Dr. Jörg
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1964
951
Dickes Karina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
WEI
976
Echterhoff Frieda
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
943
Emelieze Maria
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1986
DIS
946
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
923
Fischer Henrik
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
WEI
959
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
WEI
958
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
WEI
924
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
HOC
966
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
GER
1980
977
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
DIS
944
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
SPE
900
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
STA
920
Glatzki Helga
Crefelder SV
GER
1943
WEI
960
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
WEI
961
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
WEI
927
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
930
Groß Leonie
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1998
931
Hagt Celia Nina
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1989
905
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
906
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
971
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
972
Hornig Florian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
HOC
965
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
973
Hoven Annkathrin
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
918
Jost Finja
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
932
Kanthak Sylvia
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1962
SPE
901
Kielgas Timon
Aachener TG
GER
1999
STA
956
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
WEI
925
Klaus Luisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
928
Knödler Kerstin
Dürener TV
GER
1980
WEI
982
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
SPE
907
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
STA
902
Kriete Silas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
STA
908
Kuhlmann Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
STA
964
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
981
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
939
Loosen Jens
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1985
941
Lorbeer Alina
LAC Erfurt
GER
2006
DRE
962
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
WEI
915
Manassero Alexander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
STA
934
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
909
Nigrin Paul
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
SPE
947
Odenthal David
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1994
929
Pilz Ricarda
Dürener TV
GER
1992
SPE
952
Pol Eve
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
WEI
978
Polewka David
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
DIS
933
Popp Mareike
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1989
910
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
911
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
DRE
968
Rehbein Emilia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
919
Reinsch Moritz
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
963
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
926
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
974
Schauerte Isabel
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
921
Schumacher Marianne
Crefelder SV
GER
1952
953
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
SPE
916
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
STA
912
Soliman Farid
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1986
KUG
954
Stattelmann Theo
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2002
KUG
975
Stichling Bianca
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
HOC
983
Tawiah Dörte
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
SPE
967
Werner Paula
Team Voreifel
GER
2006
DRE
917
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
STA
940
Wolff Hannah
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
922
Wolf-Schiruska Ute
Crefelder SV
GER
1954
913
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
914
Zein Yannik Leon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
949
Zucht Aurica
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1982