05. Aug 2021 Ferien-Sprinterabend des LAC Saarlouis - Saarlouis

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Uhlenbruch Mara
Athletic Orscholz
GER
2006
100
2
Spengler Tom
LAC Elm
GER
1997
400
3
Alexandre dos Santos Alessia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
50M
4
Blumenau Johanna
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
50M
5
Emanuel Emilia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2009
6
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
100
7
Heinrich Neela
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
50M
8
Kalkes Santiago
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
75M
9
Kirch Philipp
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
50M
10
Lutz Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
400
11
Marquordt Charlotte
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
50M
12
Mathieu Jonas
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
50M
13
Mathieu Philipp
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
75M
14
Muhs Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
15
Muhs Paulina
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
50M
16
Poppe von Bachhaus Fiona
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1981
100
17
Saccà Nina Luisa
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
18
Staudter Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
400
19
Trenz Nina
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2011
50M
20
Verwilghen Thomas
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2010
50M
21
Weis Sarah
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2008
22
Bennert Caroline
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
300
23
Dohr Noelle Maduh
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2008
75M
24
Jose Luisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
100
25
Korb Janine
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
100
26
Mark Kilian
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
27
Werkle Dirk
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1961
28
Blank Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
400
29
Dietrich Jörg
LC Rehlingen
GER
1954
400
30
Kraus David
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
400
31
Krauß Judith
LC Rehlingen
GER
1980
32
Nowaczyk Beatrix
LC Rehlingen
GER
1971
200
33
Schmidt Eva
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
34
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
35
Schosso Anne-Sophie
LG Berus
GER
1998
36
Vervin Sina
LG Berus
GER
1997
100
37
Berwanger Ann-Kathrin
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
38
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
39
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
40
Hawner Thomas
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1970
100
41
Klein Jürgen
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1947
100
42
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
400
43
Saraiwanow Assen
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1967
200
44
Schmitt Emilia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
400
45
Schmitt Marc
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
200
46
Zubiller Lisa-Marie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2008
75M
47
Zubiller Lukas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
200
48
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
400
49
Stahnke Nike
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2009
75M
50
Stahnke Leander
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2009
75M
51
John Eva
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
300
53
Göttert Inga
LV Merzig
GER
2011
50M
54
Kiefer Laura
LV Merzig
GER
1997
400
55
Kirsch Clara
LV Merzig
GER
2011
50M
56
Michel Johanes
LV Merzig
GER
2008
75M
57
Müller Victoria
LV Merzig
GER
2007
100
58
Peters Annick
LV Merzig
GER
2008
75M
59
Weber Hannah
LV Merzig
GER
2011
50M
60
Werner Samuel
LV Merzig
GER
2000
61
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1940
100
62
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1955
100
63
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1960
100
64
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1949
100
65
Backes Horst
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1939
66
Kroker Ingo
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1941
400
67
Motsch Raphael
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2002
100
68
Rausch Günter
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1954
400
69
Rheinfrank Dirk
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1958
100
70
Dubus Leander
TG Konz
GER
2003
400
71
Demuth Johannes
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
400
72
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
73
Franz Nelson
TV Ludweiler
GER
2010
50M
74
Schneider Andreas
TV Ludweiler
GER
1980
75
Schneider Emely
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007