19. Jun 2021 Laufveranstaltung - Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
809
Al Helal Ahmad
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
810
Arzdorf Lars
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1997
3K0
811
Badagbon Serge
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
800
812
Barry Binta
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
813
Barry Hadja Lamou
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
814
Bauerfeind Lilith
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
75M
815
Beckmann Jona
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
800
816
Bitzen Veronika
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
800
817
Brang Luca
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
3K0
818
Caspari Haley
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
75M
819
Cox Catharina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
820
Droste-Franke Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
821
Ender Quirin
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
822
Fahrenbruch Jens
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1974
823
Friedl Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
824
Friedsam Lennart
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2008
75M
825
Grunz Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
826
Happe Tammo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
100
827
Hellmuth Freya
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
828
Heusch Charlotte
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
829
Hüttig Frieda
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
50M
830
Jeandrée Julien
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1994
3K0
831
Jünger Clara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
832
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2K0
833
Jüris Lorenz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
834
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
800
835
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
836
Klapperich Paula
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
837
Kljuvic D┼żana
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
50M
838
Klotzki Eileen
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
839
Kriechel Lilo
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
840
Lehmberg Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
841
Lehnert Carolina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
842
Leimkühler Elise
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
800
843
Leimkühler Helene
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
800
844
Löcher Jonas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
800
845
Marchand Juline
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
846
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
847
Mather Henri
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
848
Mertens Amelie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
849
Meyer Chantal
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
800
850
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
3K0
851
Mombauer Jannis
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
852
Moritz Lejan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
853
Müller Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
2K0
854
Näkel Lina
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
50M
855
Pauly Len
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
800
856
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
857
Reuter Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1989
3K0
858
Rohleder Jan
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
100
859
Sachs Jette
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
860
Schenke Leon
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
3K0
861
Schenke Sabine
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1968
3K0
862
Schmidt-Nechl Franziska
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
100
863
Schroeter Sebastian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1982
100
864
Schunk Lisa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
100
865
Sebastian Emma
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
50M
866
Stein Tom Felix
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2001
867
Thiel Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
868
Urbaniak Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
75M
869
Vilz Leonard
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
50M
870
Wilhein Julia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2010
800
871
Wollersheim Annalena
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
800
872
Wrobel Lilja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2011
873
Zavelberg Isabella Maria
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
100
874
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
100
875
Schwarz Jodie
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
100
876
Aehringhaus Mathilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
877
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
878
Giacaglia Caroline
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
879
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
880
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
881
Müller Marco
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1993
3K0
882
Ulmer Ralf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1990
3K0
883
Adams Amy
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
884
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
200
885
Lang Jessica
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
3K0
886
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
800
887
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
2K0
888
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
800
889
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2K0
890
Müller Lena
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2001
3K0
891
Spormann Jonas
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2011
892
Wetzlar Elisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2010
893
Wahl Christopher
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1998
894
Engelke Günter
TV Bad Niederbreisig
GER
1935
3K0
895
Pohl Jochen
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1973
896
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
3K0
897
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
898
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
100
899
Kolberg Lennert
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
100
900
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
800
901
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
800
902
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
800
903
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
800
904
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
100
905
Wisiorek Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
100
906
Houben Helgard
Solinger LC
GER
1943
907
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
908
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
909
Zavelberg Sophia Maria
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2003
100