10. Jun 2021 Vereinssportfest SSV Planeta Radebeul - Radebeul

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Arnold Bastian
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
2
Aschenbach Anton
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
3
Bauer Frieda
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
4
Biereder Amelie
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
5
Böhme Ronja
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
6
Büsse Hermine
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
7
Dürr Henri
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
8
Feisthauer Juri
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2013
9
Feisthauer Nina
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
10
Fiedler Greta
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
11
Fiedler Leopold
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
12
Gäbler Paul Willy
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2009
13
Gäbler Willy
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
14
Gawalek Emilia
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2009
15
Hahnke Emma
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
16
Haubold Jonah Alwin
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
17
Hempelt Yumi
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
18
Hennig Jolien
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
19
Hertzschuch Andreas
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
20
Lachmund Janne
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2009
21
Lindner Theresa Donata
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
22
Lohse Hannah
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
23
Lux Malte
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
24
Mayer Eva
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
25
Meyer Skadi
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
26
Mosert Johanna
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
27
Müller Nils Oskar
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
28
Neumann Clara Elisabeth
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
29
Oehme Hanna
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
30
Pauksch Max Johannes
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
31
Protz Annika Marie
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
32
Protz Hannah Elisbeth
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
33
Protz Lennard Karl
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
34
Reif Ben Emilio
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
35
Ruhle Clara Laureen
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
36
Schindler Alina
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2009
37
Schumacher Lukas
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
38
Seefeld Melina
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
39
Sellier Mathilde
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
40
Steimann Julia
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2006
41
Ubbelohde Maria
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
42
Unger Valentine
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2006
43
Velek Gero Henry
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
44
Wagner Magnus
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2008
45
Zschieschack Jordan
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
46
Kunellis Karoline
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2007
47
Krass Gala
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2005
48
Krass Julius
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2003
49
von Keudell Victur
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2009
50
Sachse Emilio
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
51
Nitzsche Nick
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
52
Hübner Timo
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
53
Reichel Leonard
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
54
Goldberg Florian
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
55
Hoppe Emil
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
56
Wirth Max
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
57
Grundkötter Alois
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
58
Däbler Ferdinand
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
59
Morgenstern Paul
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
60
Limbecker Ole
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2011
61
Zytowski Oskar
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2011
62
Oeser Fino
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2011
63
Carolus Anton
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
64
Branitz Arne
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
65
Branitz Björn
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
66
Hofmann Samuel
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
67
Rentsch Jannis
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
68
Hoja Paul
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
69
Hempel Jules
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2008
70
Rudolph Tim
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2008
71
Träber Espen
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2008
72
Nordmann Friedrich
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2007
73
Gärtner Richard
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2007
74
Däbler Richard
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2007
75
Kneisel Till
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
76
Liebmann Marius
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
77
Richter Paula
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
78
Werning Elsa
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
79
Loose Leesha
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
80
Gork Fiona
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2012
81
Wagner Svea
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2011
82
Fuhrmann Antonia
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
83
Franz Lisann
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
84
Otto Rabea
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2010
85
Kneisel Theresa
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
86
Ilmberger Lena
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
87
Gärtner Leonie
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
88
Windorf Frieda
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
89
Arnold Mia
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2009
90
Schwalbe Elisa
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2008
91
Franke Alma
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
92
Rössel Michelle
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
93
Hoppe Leonie
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
94
Trelle Elias
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2011
95
Goldberg Florian
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2013
96
Liebau Julian
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2000
100
97
Hemmersbach Erik
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2000
100
98
Ilmberger Lara
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
GER
2006
800