12. Jun 2021 Sparkassen Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Sächs. Schweiz/Osterzgebirge - Kreismeisterschaft - Freital

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
123
Richter Sophie
LSV Pirna
SN
2013
114
Weikert Paul
LSV Pirna
SN
2010
107
Bandt Leon
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
119
Besser Matilda
LSV Pirna
SN
2011
117
Badeda Emma
LSV Pirna
SN
2011
122
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
120
Binye Clara
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
121
Krabel Anna
LSV Pirna
SN
2009
124
Schubert Franka
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
118
Bandt Kaya
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
112
Seddig Leonard
LSV Pirna
SN
2008
116
Zieger Julian
LSV Pirna
SN
2010
108
Gritzner Lorenz
LSV Pirna
SN
2012
110
Krabel Alexander
LSV Pirna
SN
2012
109
Kempe Johannes
LSV Pirna
SN
2011
113
Szymanski Hugo
LSV Pirna
SN
2013
115
Zieger Demian
LSV Pirna
SN
2013
111
Mutze Leon
LSV Pirna
SN
2009
15
Tolksdorf Xenia
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
12
Klein Elina Charlotte
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
14
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
16
Weiß Lara Alexandra
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
13
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11
Herklotz Korinna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
8
Börnert Nina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
9
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
10
Dallmann Emilia
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
1
Barnekow Janne
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
4
Kröner Felix
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
7
Weiß Julian
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2013
6
Urban Runar
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
2
Gyulai Lennox
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
5
Sicker Georg
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2010
3
Heber Friedrich
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
45
Welde Anna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2012
38
Preißler Liv
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2012
32
Jungnickel Paula
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2012
33
Neuhäuser Jasmina
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2013
30
Gerisch Heidi
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2013
40
Reichel Vanessa
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2013
25
Neumärker Hanno
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
26
Reichel Frederik
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
23
Münch Richard
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
27
Seifert Moritz Maximilian
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
21
Heyde Colin
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
35
Oddoy Yuna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
43
Spiegel Neah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
37
Pohontsch Lotta
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
31
Heft Mathilda
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
29
Burgemeister Sarah
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
41
Richter Amelie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
44
Wagner Liana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
39
Preißler Viktoria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2009
34
Oddoy Alana
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
36
Pohl Johanna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
140
Karsties Elisa
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
SPE
24
Naumann Paul
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2012
18
Gerisch Hugo
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
28
Seifert Oscar Emil
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
20
Handschuh Aaron
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
22
Müller Jonas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2011
17
Franz Carlos
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2013
19
Gretzschel Maurice Marlon
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2014
42
Richter Lia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2013
4X5
56
Michael Laura
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
52
Kaiser Leonie
Sportclub Freital
SN
2008
54
Lewiak Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
58
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
57
Otto Annika
Sportclub Freital
SN
2008
49
Feja Amy
Sportclub Freital
SN
2009
48
Ebert Rabea
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
55
Löschau Maja
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
53
Klameth Florentine
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
51
Heyse Saskia
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
59
Schmidt Hanna
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
60
Sittner Viktoria
Sportclub Freital
SN
2011
50
Godzik Isabella
Sportclub Freital
SN
2010
47
Godzik Lenny
Sportclub Freital
SN
2008
46
Gentsch Adrian
Sportclub Freital
SN
2008
106
Winter LUISA
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
100
Seyferth Anna
SSV Heidenau
SN
2013
73
Blochberger Novelly
SSV Heidenau
SN
2014
63
Kobylinski Marius
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
68
Schrodt Aron
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
61
Engers Nero
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
67
Roloff Johannes
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
96
Röhle Helena
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
85
Lampka Ariane
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
75
Ehrlich Jessica
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
82
Kobylinski Melanie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
76
Fülle Lara
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
84
Kumm Lilly
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
105
von der Ahe' Heidi
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
SCH
77
Große Mailin
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
SCH
88
Linke Greta
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
SCH
91
Meinig Celine
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
SCH
93
Paragenings Fritzi
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
SCH
92
Nickel Lena-Marie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
95
Robel Wihelmine
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
94
Richter Carla
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
79
Ittensohn Anna
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
98
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
72
Behnke Annie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
97
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
101
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
87
Lena Rothkirch
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
99
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
74
Börner Ella
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
81
Kern Jella
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
80
Keppler Emilia
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
104
Sondhaus Marah
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
SCH
102
Sommer Lorelei
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
SCH
78
Heerde Marah Sophie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2010
SCH
69
Schwaar Michael
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
64
Leopold Roloff
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
62
Funke Malte
SSV Heidenau
SN
2011
70
Seifert Theo
SSV Heidenau
SN
2013
71
Winter Luis
SSV Heidenau
SN
2013
66
Purtak Edgar
SSV Heidenau
SN
2009
65
Oertel Arno
SSV Heidenau
SN
2008
75M
103
Sommer Rosalie
SSV Heidenau
SN
2013
SCH
83
Köhler Mila
SSV Heidenau
SN
2013
SCH
89
Manke Kara
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
SCH
90
Manke Leni
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
SCH
86
Lehmann Lene Lotte
SSV Heidenau
SN
2012
SCH
133
Hempel Greta
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2012
132
Hempel Emma
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
137
Schmidt Annelie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
134
Peters Anne
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2008
139
Sick Enie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2011
138
Schöler Linnea
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
131
Schneider Robin
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
126
Götz Arthur
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2010
129
Janich Luca
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2012
125
Gerischer Jason
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2009
128
Janich Finn
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2009
130
Richter Markus
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2009
127
Grützner Benno
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2009
135
Pfeifer Johanna
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2012
136
Richter Alexandra
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
SN
2012