13. Jun 2021 Hamburger Meisterschaften Blockwettkämpfe Jugend U16/U14 - Hamburg

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLL
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLS
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLL
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
BLL
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
BLL
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
BLS
182
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2008
BLW
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
BLL
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLL
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
118
Baum Nina
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
125
Eybe Madita
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
BLL
162
Staud Tim
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLL
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLL
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLS
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLS
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
147
Claus Mattes
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLW
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLL
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLW
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLW
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
BLL
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
BLL
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2009
BLS
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLS
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
BLL
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLL
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
BLW
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLS
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLW
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
BLW
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
BLL
178
Topaloglou Ilias
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2007
BLW
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
BLW
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
BLW
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
BLS
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
BLL
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
BLS