13. Jun 2021 Hamburger Meisterschaften Blockwettkämpfe Jugend U16/U14 - Hamburg

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
115
Asada Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
116
Bahlmann Len
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
117
Banser Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
118
Baum Nina
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
119
Behrens Martha
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
120
Block Anton
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
165
Brand Marlene
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2007
BLL
121
Budack Maila Rouki
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
175
Ciszewski Louis
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2009
BLW
147
Claus Mattes
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLW
122
Cornehl Lauri
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
123
Diarra Miriam
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
148
Doehring Tia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLS
149
Doehring Zoe
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
124
Eitemüller Hanna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
125
Eybe Madita
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
167
Gebien Rebecca
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
BLL
126
Grey Milla
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
168
Gutsche Sarah
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLW
150
Hennenberger Rosalie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLL
127
Hohmann Franka
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
128
Hopfenmüller Bo
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
100
Hübsch Maximilian
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLS
129
Huesmann Mathilda
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
151
Kammeier Lara
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
101
Kiefer Theresa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLL
130
Kirchbauer Loella Marie
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
102
Kleinhans Leo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2008
BLL
152
Körner Frieda
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLS
153
Körner Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
131
Krone Jim-Felix
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
169
Kynast Johanna
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLS
154
Labes Jakob
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
155
Lilienkamp Bente
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
132
Lima Lietz Maria
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
110
Lühmann Finja
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
133
Lüsse Lea
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
103
Mader Ella Regine
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
134
Meyer Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLL
171
Naumann Maximilian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2009
BLS
170
Naumann Charlotte
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2008
BLW
156
Neubert Emelie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2009
BLL
146
Nicklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
BLL
135
Nono Tekam Seraphina
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
104
Oberschäfer Janna
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
136
Ojeifo Imadojemu Kysha
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
111
Omishade Oyindamola
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2007
BLL
112
Otten Fenna
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
157
Petersen Jenna
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLW
182
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2008
BLW
137
Pohle Greta
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
113
Pribnow Liv
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLS
114
Prozeske Lea
Buxtehuder SV
HH
2006
BLL
138
Raasche Johann
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
158
Rey Lopez Luca July
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2008
BLL
172
Schellhorn Liva
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLS
139
Schenk Anna
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLS
159
Schimkus Jana
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
166
Schröder Ida Carlotta
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2008
BLL
160
Schulze Felix
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2006
BLS
176
Schweitzer Anna
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2006
BLS
161
Schwoch Helena
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
183
Schymura Karla
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
140
Seabreeze Leroy
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
177
Sosna Matti
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
BLW
162
Staud Tim
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLL
173
Stötzel Lilly
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2007
BLL
181
Sümegh Emma
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck
HH
2006
BLS
163
Teggatz Malik
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLS
105
Tolmein Hugo
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
178
Topaloglou Ilias
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2007
BLW
109
Valentin Tamara
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2008
BLS
164
Varchmin Anastasia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2007
BLW
180
Voigt Antonia
TSV Wandsetal
HH
2008
BLL
184
Völker Laya
Hamburger SV
HH
2007
BLS
141
von Neuhoff Maximilian
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
142
Von Thenen Maja
Hamburger SV
HH
2008
BLL
143
Weiß Lilly
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLS
106
Willamowski Birte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
BLL
108
Winterfeldt Jonathan
AG Hamburg West
HH
2009
BLL
107
Winterfeldt Charlotte
AG Hamburg West
HH
2007
BLL
144
Witthoff Benja
Hamburger SV
HH
2006
BLS
145
Wöhlke Momme
Hamburger SV
HH
2009
BLW
174
Yilar Belinay
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg
HH
2007
BLW
179
Zuti Filip
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2008
BLL