12. - 13. Jun 2021 G-Town Jumps 2021 - Gräfelfing

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
2
Urich Lars
TSG Hassloch
GER
2006
STA
3
Perner Maresa
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2007
STA
4
Heine Emilie
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2007
STA
5
Immerz Nico
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
6
Ertl Franziska
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
STA
7
Baumgarten Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
8
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
9
Gutdeutsch Valerie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
STA
10
Krumpholz Anselm
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2006
11
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2007
STA
12
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
13
Füllers Naya
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
14
Gutzeit Mirja
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2006
STA
15
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
16
Hiesinger Anna
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2007
STA
17
Wilke Vianne
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
18
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
19
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
20
Fischer Jenna
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2005
STA
21
Albrecht Theresa
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
22
Schulte im Walde Paula
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
23
Neufeld Stella
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2004
STA
24
Kellner Hedwig
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
25
Fischer Svea
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2004
STA
26
Berlin Salome
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
STA
27
Heine Lina
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2005
STA
28
Wittmann Emma
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
STA
29
Ertl Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
2005
STA
30
Heine Greta
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2005
STA
31
Wach Johanna
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
STA
32
Weiß Magdalena
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
GER
2004
STA
33
Legner Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
34
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
35
Höschele Noah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2004
STA
36
Wimmer Christian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
STA
37
Mai Sven
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
38
Held Joseph
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2005
STA
39
Banholzer Lars
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2004
STA
40
Zimmermann Toni
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
STA
41
Kurzbuch Laura
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2000
42
Haarer Sang
SWC Regensburg
GER
1996
STA
43
Kandasamy Thanis
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2002
STA
44
Unterauer Christoph
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1996
STA
45
Schenk Lena
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2001
STA
46
Otchere Jacqueline
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
STA
47
Wildgrube Leni Freyja
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
48
Kleiner Moana-Lou
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
49
Buchner Ella
SC Potsdam
GER
2001
50
Scheutzow Dovile
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2000
51
Giese Laura
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
STA
52
Sistermann Chiara
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
STA
53
Zintl Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
54
Scheutzow Lauré
SC Potsdam
GER
2000
55
Sommer Maybrit
Stabhochsprungverein Horn-Bad Meinberg-Lippe
GER
2003
STA
56
Samanski Lilly
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2005
57
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
58
Waigand Finn
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2002
59
Torbohm Finn Jakob
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2002
STA
60
Zenker Luke
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2003
STA
61
Müller Hendrik
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
62
Marburger Till
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
63
Tür Lion-Jerome
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
STA
64
Bichsel Ben
LG Radolfzell
GER
2003
STA
65
Mergenthaler Sebastian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2002
STA
66
Krumpholz Simon
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
67
Zintl Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
STA
68
Askovic Zoran
LG Augsburg
GER
1967
STA
69
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
STA
70
Wolter Enzo
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2004
STA
71
Richstein Paul
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2005
STA
72
Radis Lukas
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2001
STA
73
Talarek Jakob
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
STA
74
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
STA
75
Bimüller Janosch
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
STA
76
Kollhuber Noah
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1995
STA
77
Kurzbuch Maximilian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
1997
STA
78
Gonfiantini Dario
ASD Atletica Prato
ITA
1994
STA
79
Lafuente Veron Alberto
LAC Quelle Fürth
ESP
1997
STA
80
Hell Vincent
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2003
STA