11. Jun 2021 Extra Läuferabend - Bredstedt

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
203
Kettner Tino
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
SPE
213
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
GER
2010
287
Cullingford Joshua
Vidar Atletik (DK)
GER
2004
100
302
Pulm Nastja
Wyker TB
GER
2005
331
Bernecker Andreas
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1968
SPE
356
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
SPE
357
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
800
358
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
SPE
387
Lorenzen Lukas
Wyker TB
GER
2005
435
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
440
Schramm Jonah
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
442
Krso Amar
Bredstedter TSV
BIH
1989
100
443
Brodersen Nanke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2012
463
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
464
Rahn Mia-Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
465
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
466
Rahn Lasse
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2006
489
Bendixen Bjarne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
512
Waschinski Alexander
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
533
Waschinski Noah
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
542
Dethlefs Helene
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2006
546
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
772
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
782
Sönksen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
783
Bendixen Nele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2014
784
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2011
787
Bier Laurin
LG Elmshorn
GER
2006
SPE
790
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
791
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
798
Spiekermann Lilly-Marie
LG Flensburg
GER
2013
799
Walther Florian
LG Flensburg
GER
2000
SPE
801
Reese Claudia
LG Flensburg
GER
1977
802
Temme Paul Anton
LG Flensburg
GER
1997
11H
803
Kehrer Kasimir
LG Flensburg
GER
2004
804
Slotosch Leander
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2005
800
805
Carstensen Lilli
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2005
800
806
Siewert Maya
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2012
807
Reichelt Emilia
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2012
808
Slotosch Calvin
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2007
800
809
Nissen Moritz
SV Enge-Sande
GER
2009
800
810
Emmerich Christian
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
1965
100
811
Buchta Nele
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2009
812
Ukuwrere Vera Ufoma
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
1981
100
813
Heyer Tom
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2001
800
814
Ening Jakob
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
815
Oestergaard Oke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
816
Heimböckel Dana
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
817
Sievers Levi Lou
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
818
Peter Ann-Kathrin
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
819
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
820
Knoth Johannes
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2011
821
Jacobs Tewe
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2011
822
Günther Til
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2011
823
Eckhoff Siri
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
824
Andresen Rieke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
825
Levsen Frieda
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2013
826
Eckhoff Liva
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2010
827
Kohn Thore
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2002
800
828
Lindemann Gyde
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
829
Kohn Petra
TSV Hattstedt
GER
1973
800
830
Lägler Fina
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2013
831
Lägler Amelie
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
50M
832
Andresen Lewe
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2014
833
Peter Jannis
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
834
Nissen Keno
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2013
835
Petersen Maya
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2007
836
Andresen Femke
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2009
837
Kohn Patrick
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2005
800
838
Knoth Margareta
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2013
839
Lägler Nele
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
840
Rossetti Alessio
TSV Hattstedt
GER
2012
841
Paysen Simon
TSV Langenhorn
GER
2007
842
Schmäschke Lena
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
100
843
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
844
Boguhn Nika
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2007
100
845
Schmidt Hannah
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2004
800
846
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2010
847
Ganeswaran Nilan
Vidar Atletik (DK)
GER
2002
100
848
Vohs Casper
Vidar Atletik (DK)
GER
1999
100
849
Staib Phillip
Vidar Atletik (DK)
GER
1991
100