09. Jun 2021 Trainingswettkampf und Sichtung - Leipzig

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Kertscher Nina
BSC Victoria Naunhof
GER
2009
2
Möckel Luise
BSC Victoria Naunhof
GER
2009
3
Löschner Moritz
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
11H
4
Herrmann Leonie
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
10H
5
Büchner Liv Grete
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2006
30H
6
Sonnekalb Tessa
ESV Lok Beucha
GER
2009
7
Schilbach Karl
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
800
8
Albrecht Marc
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
1K5
9
Wolf Finn
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
800
10
Klemm Tim
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
1K5
11
Sieber Bennet
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2006
800
12
Smigiel Anna
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
13
Heimpold Lotte
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
14
Diener Lotta
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
15
Praters Henriette
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
16
Mauer Johanna
LG Braunschweig
GER
1999
1K5
17
Schiener Paula
ESV Lok Beucha
GER
2009
18
Arnold Christopher
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
1K5
19
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
4X1
20
Heilmann Lilly
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
21
Spitzer Max Patrick
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
22
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
23
Schmidt Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
24
Schuhmacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
300
25
Heydenreich Chiara-Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
800
26
Schubert Aaron Nikolas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
1K5
27
Blüthner Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
28
Poppe Svea
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
29
Günther Hannah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
30
Heyde Jonna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
31
Wenk Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
32
Graupe Johannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
33
Storm Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
34
Ludwig Jolien Yvonne
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
60H
35
Herrmann Marianna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
36
Lehmann Pia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
37
Kroupa Leonel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
38
Lohse Jann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
1K5
39
Enders Felicitas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
800
40
Goecke Elias
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
41
Aeugle Matti
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
800
42
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
800
43
Hirschfeld Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
44
Brattig Lilly
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
45
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
46
Toepel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
47
Tittel Karel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
48
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
49
Hermsdorf Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
50
Leister Anna-Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
60H
51
Wiedemann Magnus
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
52
Baude Emil Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
53
Geisler Erik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
54
Hansen Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
55
Sacher Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
56
Holodziuk Nele
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
57
Lorenz Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
58
Klein Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
59
Amende Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
60
Grabner Maris
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
61
Sander Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
62
Förster Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
63
Hölzer Carl Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
64
Sekora Sunny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
65
Gruner Nils
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
66
Saalmann Elias
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
60H
67
Koffler Friederike
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
WEI
68
Klein Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1997
800
69
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
70
Kräker Jano
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
1K5
71
Siegel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
72
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
800
73
Hasche Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
74
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
75
Schmidt Jonas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
1K5
76
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
77
Kresse Janosch
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
78
Baum Lana Ava
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
79
Bachmann Leni
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
80
Reuter Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
81
Walochny Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
1K5
82
Thieme Janina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
83
Beck Marie Magdalena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
84
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
85
Hecht Sophia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
86
Glavanitz Enya
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
87
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
88
Lipke Olivia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
89
Knoll Joseph
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
800
90
Juricev Nino
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
60H
91
Schuhmacher Jona
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
92
Wahl Tammo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
93
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
94
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
95
Weilandt Jeremy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
96
Tuchscherer Theo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
97
Schreiber Julius Malte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
98
Schraft Paul Eli
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
99
Sandring Hedy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
100
Rinke Lotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
101
Rade Erika
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
102
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
103
Nauck Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
4X1
104
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
105
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
1K5
106
Lippisch Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
1K5
107
Ide Alexander
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
1K5
108
König Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
109
Vogel Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
60H
110
Reddemann Fanny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
WEI
111
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2011
112
Schulz Evelin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
113
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
100
114
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
115
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
1K5
116
Bauch Zlata
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2009
117
Cunnac Matilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
118
Fenske Leni Matida
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
119
Fischer Clara Luise
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
120
Friedrich Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
121
Grüttner Hugo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
122
Haberland Albert
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
123
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
124
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
125
Lamm Elin Anais
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
126
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
127
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
128
Mörbe Frederik
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
129
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
130
Müller Tamara Mari
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2010
131
Müller Emma Chayenne
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2005
132
Dietzschold Maike
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2006
30H
133
Zeugner Kim
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
134
Jahn Louis
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
GER
2003
1K5
135
Herold Nelly
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf e.V.
GER
2006
300
136
Schreiner Noa
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2010
137
Krenzlin Luis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2006
30H
138
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2004
100
139
Junge Gustav
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2010
140
Steingaß Lilly
TSV Einheit Grimma
GER
2006
800
141
Heimbold Lora
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2003
100
142
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
100
144
Giehler Victoria
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
100
999
Bohnefeld Jule
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
800