06. Jun 2021 Kreisoffenes Sportfest SG Lok Hainsberg - Freital

Bib
LV
JG
Bewerbe
3
Stoltze Finn
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2000
4
Klein Elina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
5
Tolksdorf Xenia
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
6
Kröner Felix
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2012
7
Weiß Julian
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2013
8
Herklotz Korinna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
9
Leder Luna
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
10
Weiß Lara
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
11
Tolksdorf Helena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
12
Börnert Nina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
13
Braune Leni
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2009
14
Heber Friedrich
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
15
Sparmann Jan
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2007
16
Pfeifer Johanna
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2012
17
Hempel Greta
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2012
600
18
Sickenberger Annika
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2013
19
Janich Luca
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2012
20
Sick Enie
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2011
21
Schöler Linea
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2010
22
Götz Arthur
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2010
23
Schneider Robin
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2010
24
Gritzner Lorenz
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2012
25
Müller Emil
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2012
26
Kempe Johannes
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2011
27
Seyferth Anna
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2013
28
Röhle Helena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2012
29
Seifert Theo
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2013
30
Schwaar Michael
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2012
31
Ittenson Anna
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2010
32
Ehrlich Jessica
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2010
33
Kobylinski Melanie
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2011
34
Fülle Lara
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2011
35
Kobylinski Marius
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2010
36
Roloff Leopold
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2011
37
Knoblauch Jamie
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2010
38
Keßler Louisa
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2010
39
Ebert Rabea
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2010
40
Löschau Maja
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2010
41
Ender Carsten
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
1969
1K5
42
Metzner Jonas
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
1999
43
Wohlrab Marco
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2002
44
Pohl Johanna
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
45
Schubert Laura-Sophie
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2008
46
Seyfried Vanessa
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2007
47
Begenau Jannik
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
48
Chodyas Pascal
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
HOC
49
Würzburg Chris
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
50
Pohl Johannes
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
51
Seyferth Maja
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
52
Schwaar Julia
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
75M
53
Schenk Lena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
54
Seifert Nora
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
55
Purtak Frida
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2007
56
Oertel Irma
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2006
57
Oertel Arno
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
58
Roloff Johannes
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2008
59
Purtak Edgar
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2009
60
Nickel Leon-Luca
SSV Heidenau e.V.
SN
2004
61
Rätze Tessa
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
62
Bandt Kaya
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
63
Schubert Franka
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
64
Seddig Leonard
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
HOC
65
Bandt Leon
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2008
800
66
Mutze Leon
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2009
67
Klose Marlen
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2007
68
Gaida Florian
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2007
69
Kempe Alexander
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2003
70
Kretschmer Hannes
LSV Pirna e.V.
SN
2004
71
Petes Anne
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2008
72
Grützner Benno
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2009
73
Gerischer Jason
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2009
74
Janich Finn
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2009
75
Zeibig Lilly
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2007
76
Sehrer Hannah
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2006
77
Sickenberger Niklas
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2006
78
Scherer Vanessa
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2003
79
Friedrich Uwe
Chemnitzer PSV
SN
1972
1K5
80
Schaefer Sonja
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2009
81
Kaiser Leonie
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2008
82
Godzik Lenny
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2008
83
Rüdrich Annika
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2007
84
Hohenlohe Charlotte
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2007
85
Richter Flora
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2007
86
Fenger Johanna
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2006
87
Rüdrich Aaron
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2007
88
Tanneberger Kai
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
2007
WEI
89
Baumert Friederike
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2005
HOC
90
Reinalter Jonathan
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2005
91
Krebs Florian
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2000
1K5
92
Döring Jannik
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2004
1K5
93
Wolf Merle
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
1K5
94
Robel Laura
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
1K5
95
Röhrig Valentin
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
1K5
96
Walther Franz
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2003
1K5
97
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2003
1K5
98
Gyulai Lennox
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2008
800
99
Werner Annika
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2007
100
Gruhn Franziska
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2006
101
Höhne Constantin
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2007
102
Geißler Leonie
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2005
103
Höhne Valentina
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2005
104
Bräutigam Klara
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2002
105
Reimann Josephine
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2002
106
Wartenberg Jonas
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
1991
1K5
107
Kinzel Michael
Sportclub Freital e.V.
SN
1984
1K5
108
Puschendorf Gregor
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2002
109
Daßler Julius
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2004
WEI
110
Neumärker Hanno
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2010
111
Wagner Moritz
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
112
Gärtner Lucia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
113
Wald Annalena
SG Lok. Hainsberg
SN
2005
100
114
Grabs Sebastian
LG Südkärnten
1984
1K5
115
Feisthauer Nina
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
SN
2007
116
Steimann Julia
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
SN
2006