30. Apr 2021 Abendsportfest - Erfurt

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Adler Carolin
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
2
Bachmann Damian
HSG Nordhausen
GER
2008
3
Bauerfeind Sandra
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
4
Benischke Severin
ASV Erfurt
GER
2007
5
Blaue Cora
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
3K0
6
Bohn Alexander
LG Erfurt
GER
2008
7
Brehm Alexander
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
8
Brenner Valentin
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
9
Bretschneider Amelie
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
3K0
10
Brunkel Clemens
LG Erfurt
GER
2006
11
Brunthaler Linda
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
12
Burkhardt Ben
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
13
Czogalla Sandrin
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
14
Dietz Friedrich
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
15
Enders Jonathan
1.TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
GER
2006
16
Fleischer Johannes
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
17
Mewes Floyd
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
18
Frank Esra Dominique
LG Erfurt
GER
2006
19
Freitag Carolin
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
20
Frerichs Ben
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
3K0
21
Fritz Kimberly
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
22
Funke Nina
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
23
Geber Pepe
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
24
Geburek Karl
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
25
Guth Nelson
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
26
Hahn Hannes
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
27
Hanke Emily
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
28
Hartrumpf Moritz
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
29
Hehnke Hannes
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
30
Herre Marie
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
31
Herwig Emma
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
GER
2005
3K0
32
Höfer Felix
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
3K0
33
Lehrmann Mara
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
34
Klein Marie
Erfurter LAC
GER
2008
35
Knauf Tim
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
36
Kupfer Frieda
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
37
Lautenschläger Aaron
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2007
38
Lehmann Julius
SV Arnstadt
GER
2006
600
39
Liebetrau Leony
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
40
Lorbeer Alina
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
41
Manzke Helena
SV Arnstadt
GER
2007
42
Martin Rebecca
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
150
43
Muhle Alexander
PSV Meiningen
GER
2008
44
Müller Robin
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
3K0
45
Musso Zeno
SV Einheit Eisenach
GER
2008
46
Räpple Hanna
Gothaer LAC
GER
2006
47
Rödiger Lianell
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
48
Rogos Lilly
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
600
49
Schönherr Alina
LSV Schmölln
GER
2000
50
Seebon Eileen
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
3K0
51
Spaleck Tom
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
300
52
Spieß Cedric
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
HOC
53
Stieler Leonie
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
150
54
Stieler Selina
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
150
55
Stoy Johanna
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
56
Tronicek Anastasia
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
3K0
57
Überall Maria
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
58
Völkel Laura Sophia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2008
59
Wallstein Benedikt Thomas
Gothaer LAC
GER
2005
60
Walter Zuska
ASV Erfurt
GER
2007
61
Wolff Thilo
Erfurter LAC
GER
2006
62
Wolff Felix
ASV Erfurt
GER
2008
63
Zaspel Lukas
Erfurter LAC
GER
2007
64
Hilbert Jonathan
LG Ohra Energie
GER
1995
3G
65
Junghannß Ada
Erfurter LAC
GER
2004
3G
66
Trautwein Hanna
Erfurter LAC
GER
2003
150