02. Mai 2021 1. Trainingswettkampf TSV Bayer 04 - Leverkusen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
752
Reddemann Eddi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
100
753
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
100
754
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
755
Leyer Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
756
Hildebrand Kristoffer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
757
Schulze Ernest
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
758
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
100
759
Sattelberger Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
100
760
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
100
761
Daalmann Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
762
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
100
763
Schüller Anna Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
100
764
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
765
Kwadwo Yasmin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1990
100
766
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
100
767
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
100
768
Orthmann Marvin
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2002
100
769
Tietze Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1989
100
770
Hoffmann Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
100
772
Zenker Luke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
773
Torbohm Finn Jakob
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
774
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
775
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
776
Füllers Naya
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
777
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
300
778
Haas Karolina Mia
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
300
779
Zapka Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
780
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
400
781
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
400
782
Heitböhmer Fabio
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
400
783
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
400
784
Schmidt Nelly
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
600
785
Kolberg Maitje
LG Kreis Arweiler
GER
1999
600
786
Schmidt Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
600
787
Kempe Tabea Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
600
789
Lefering Ida
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
600
790
Gövert Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
600
791
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
600
792
Koops Celina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
600
793
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
600
794
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
600
795
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
600
796
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
10H
797
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
798
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
799
Schuster Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
10H
801
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
10H
802
Hoven Annkathrin
TSV Bayer 04 Levrkus
GER
2001
803
Schauerte Isabel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
804
Jablonski Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
10H
805
Eikermann Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
11H
806
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
807
Braida Noah
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
11H
808
Kreutzer Albert
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
11H
809
Lewald Marius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
11H
810
Bühler Matthias
TV Haaslach
GER
1986
11H
811
Grau Martin
Top Team Thüringen
GER
1992
2KH
812
Ruppert Frederik
SC Myhl LA
GER
1997
2KH
813
Karl Patrick
TV Ochsenfurth
GER
1996
2KH
814
Powell Max
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
815
Clemens Tom
SC Mhyl LA
GER
2004
821
Herwig Emma
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
GER
2005
2KH
822
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
2KH
823
Metternich Maja
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2004
2KH
825
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
2KH
826
Dahlke Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
3KH
827
Jeandree Julian
LG Kreis Arweiler
GER
1994
3KH
829
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
830
Schwesig Johanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
831
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
KUG
832
Baarck Janika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
KUG
833
Müller Hendrik
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
834
Marburger Till
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2003
STA
835
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
STA
836
Frey Jonas Christopher
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
STA
837
Kellner Hedwig
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
838
Mai Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
STA
839
Giese Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
STA
840
Scheutzow Dovile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
STA
841
Christ Tabea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
WEI
842
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
WEI
843
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
WEI
844
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
WEI
845
Hoffmann Luca
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
400
846
Klose Tom
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
847
Wittmann Felix
LSG Eschweiler
GER
2002
600