01. Mai 2021 Sprint&Hürden-Tag - Berlin

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Djalo Corca Bela
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
2
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
100
3
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
100
4
Jakubczyk Lucas
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
100
5
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
6
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2003
100
7
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
100
8
Kalski Lukas
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2006
100
9
Kurth Julian
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2006
100
10
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
11
Beqiri Valentin
LAC BERLIN
GER
2002
100
12
Schluckwerder Denyo
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
100
13
Iwanowski Julian
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
14
Medart Jonas
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2006
100
15
Schubert Laetizia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2002
16
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
17
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
18
Kluwig Leonie
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
19
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
100
20
Markgraf Tamila
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
21
Wiethoff Helene Antonia
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
22
Soukri Ilayda
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
23
Müller Verena-Aimée
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
100
24
Goerigk Carolina
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
25
Franzke Antonia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
100
26
Claypool Gavin
SV Preußen Berlin
GER
2004
11H
27
Molkenthin Julian
SC Berlin
GER
2002
11H
28
Quinze Shelton Mario
SC Berlin
GER
2003
11H
29
Yotkantho Supawat
SC Berlin
GER
2002
11H
30
Timm Louis
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
11H
31
Lara-Rodriguez Melina
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
10H
32
Reetz Nadine
Neuköllner SF
GER
2004
33
Mewes Fanny
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
10H
34
Böttcher Lynn
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2000
40H
35
Schröter Nina
SCC Berlin
GER
2001
36
Seifert Lena
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1997
40H
37
Wolff Charlotte
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2000
40H
38
Hettenhausen Léonie
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
40H
39
Janiak Michelle
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
40
Köhrbrück Svea
SCC Berlin
GER
1993
41
Griephan Wencke
SCC Berlin
GER
2001
10H
42
Krause-Jentsch Anouk
Neuköllner SF
GER
2005
400
43
Griephan Wiebke
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
44
Hanke Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2000
40H
45
Agyekum Emil
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
46
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1999
40H
47
Gwizdek Jan-Niklas
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
40H
48
Harris Jordan
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
49
Czisnik Till
TuS Lichterfelde
GER
2003
400
50
Hanke Katharina
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2003
40H
51
Lacin Ali
SCC Berlin
GER
1988
200
52
GER
0