19. Sep 2020 Hochsauerländer Herbstmeeting - Arnsberg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Müller Henry
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
2
Plemper Fynn
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
800
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
4
Schrade Lilli
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
5
Schrade Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8
Berghoff Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
9
Blume Raik
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
10
Brüggemann Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
11
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
12
Dlhos Philipp
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13
Nockemann Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
14
Schürmann Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
100
15
Welschoff Tim
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
75M
16
Braukmann Klara
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
100
17
Krüger Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
18
Schneider Felix
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
20
Arens Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
21
Arens Jule
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
KUG
22
Arens Sophia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
KUG
23
Bartsch Isabell
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
24
Bielawny Nila
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
25
Bielawny Zoe
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
27
Kirchhoff Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
28
Vielhaber Mona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
29
Wagener Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
30
Denz Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
31
Hültenschmidt Sören
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
SCH
32
Hültenschmidt Sven
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
WEI
33
Brüser Andi
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
34
Calcagno Marilena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
35
Cicigin Xenia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
KUG
36
Dorenkamp Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
37
Gelver Valeriya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
38
Hoven Teija
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
39
Keil Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
40
Keil Nikita
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
41
Kemper Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
43
Michel Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
44
Richter Alexander
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
45
Schönfelder Amy-Jo
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
47
Smykalla Peter
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2001
48
Stecklein Islam
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
50
Bourgund Lya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
51
Bourgung Leif
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
52
Cuber Lasse
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
54
Kampmann Fiona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
800
55
Krell Jana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
56
Lenzen Fiona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
57
Rörig Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
58
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
61
Grobbel Luca
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
62
Grobbel Toni
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
63
Heyse Katharina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
64
Klein Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
65
Rickert Aaron
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
800
66
Sasse Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
67
Schmidt Julian
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
68
Schulte-Sprenger Sophia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
69
Tarantini Louis
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
70
Vonnahme Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
71
Bickmann Jessica
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
72
Frese Amy
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
74
Kapsalis Julian
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
75
Kapsalis Milan
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2008
76
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
77
Klauke Mara
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
78
Theine Hannah
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
79
Theine Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
80
Vollmer Jana
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2002
WEI
81
Vorderwülbecke Leander
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
HOC
82
Weidner Kim
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2001
WEI
83
Wundling Levi
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2008
84
Wundling Simon
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
85
Körner Felix
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
86
Körner Simon
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
87
Brinkmann Heidi
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
88
Brüggenthies Liz
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
89
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
90
Bürmann Jana
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
91
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
92
Neuhaus Nick
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
93
Voß Björn
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
94
Weber Hendrik
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
95
Zachrau Marie
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2006
96
Berghoff Lea
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004