19. Sep 2020 Eröffnung-Sportfest "Blaue Bahn" des TuS Köln rr - Köln

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
327
Abels Rolf
USC Bochum
GER
1956
800
4
Adamou Mouhamed
ASV Köln
GER
2008
123
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
114
Anders Christel
LG Hamm
GER
1950
100
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
200
Arnold Leo
SC Hagen-Wildewiese
GER
1994
5K0
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
248
Ax Jannik
TuS Deuz
GER
1990
800
135
Bacher Vincent Leo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
65
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
100
60
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
100
41
Beine Jonathan
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
100
92
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
31
Besting Lisa
ASV Köln
GER
1997
800
96
Betz Simon
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
297
Bhattacharjee Rana
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1973
5K0
185
Bierlich Hagen
Pulheimer SC
GER
1994
5K0
241
Bierwirth Hans-Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1959
100
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
165
Blameuser Carmen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
800
3
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
DIS
47
Blazevic Andela
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2003
800
136
Block Lasse
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
91
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
800
210
Bongen Anja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1973
100
67
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2001
100
63
Bonk Agatha
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2002
100
285
Borchert Lisa
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
400
87
Borgwardt Luke
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
800
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
189
Borschbach Leon
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2004
800
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
97
Böttcher Marco
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
21
Bovo Luisa
ASV Köln
GER
2006
800
290
Buch Janina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
100
113
Büning Marcus
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1967
100
237
Bürckel Fabian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
800
208
Carls Constantin
ASV Köln
GER
2003
5K0
283
Carnielo Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
5K0
316
Causemann Tanja
TV Refrath
GER
1979
800
6
Christ Nikos
ASV Köln
GER
2008
42
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
100
25
Combrink Marek Leon
ASV Köln
GER
2005
800
286
Cords Maximilian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
800
339
Cuypers Thaddäus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1981
5K0
238
Dahlke Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
5K0
26
Danckwerts Emilia
ASV Köln
GER
2005
100
34
Deuser Klaus-Jürgen
ASV Köln
GER
1962
800
253
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
312
Dietl Yannick
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1999
100
81
Dietrich Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
800
239
Dunkel Marsha
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
400
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
178
Ebener Till
MTV Köln
GER
1985
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
143
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
100
171
El Makrini Hakim
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1975
5K0
308
Engelke Günter
TV Bad Breisig
GER
1935
800
50
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
100
53
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
100
162
Eppelsheimer Jan
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
5K0
74
Esselborn Tobias
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1990
5K0
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
321
Fieberg Christoph
TV Refrath
GER
1963
800
155
Fontes Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
800
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
197
Fricke Mark
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1977
5K0
231
Friedsam Heinrich
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1961
100
138
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
39
Frohn Saskia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
100
330
Fürst Alina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
172
Gähling Barbara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1965
DIS
191
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
800
302
Gdawietz Michael
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
100
313
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
100
82
Giersch Helena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
400
52
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
100
215
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
400
329
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
100
319
Grass Rene
TV Refrath
GER
1967
800
326
Gresch Rolf
USC Bochum
GER
1964
800
198
Gronewald Lars
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1977
5K0
150
Großhaus Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
100
151
Grunack Maria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
27
Grütters Tim
ASV Köln
GER
2005
800
247
Haaser Matthias
Turnverein Witzhelden
GER
1966
5K0
279
Hafels Alexander
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
100
174
Hahn Susanne
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
1978
5K0
175
Hanst Erik
MTV Köln
GER
2004
100
289
Harkämper Florian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1997
5K0
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
266
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
800
280
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
400
287
Heimann Jan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
HOC
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
144
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
100
61
Heitwerth Kaspar
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
800
148
Helmboldt Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
800
108
Hemkes Lukas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
5K0
90
Hensen Tom
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
100
79
Herbertz Emma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
800
109
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
800
309
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
100
209
Heßelmann Rolf
STV Hünxe
GER
1957
5K0
296
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
100
245
Hock Ines
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
1960
800
33
Hoffmann Lara
ASV Köln
GER
1991
800
226
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15
Hollender Jannis Henrik
ASV Köln
GER
2007
232
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
100
176
Hustadt Henk
MTV Köln
GER
2002
100
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
58
Jevric Ema
Haaner Turnverein
MNE
2004
HOC
310
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
100
179
Jungmann Elke
MTV Köln
GER
1973
100
116
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
800
184
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
100
255
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
46
Kamps Alina
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
2005
800
270
Käpper Kim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
800
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
271
Karlshaus Finja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
800
36
Kasper Sina Marie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
100
281
Kaufmann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
5K0
291
Kehlenbach Lukas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
5K0
1
Keil-Forneck Andreas
Aachener TG
GER
1987
5K0
125
Keser Felix
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
HOC
192
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
800
169
Khorshidpanah Susan
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1990
100
335
Kiermeyer Jan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1998
5K0
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
240
Klanderman Justin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
HOC
182
Klinkhammer Lili
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2004
800
260
Klose Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
800
284
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2001
800
37
Koch Anna Elisabeth
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
98
Koch Linus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
35
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
104
Kohl Jannis
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
400
68
Köller Christoph
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2005
800
256
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
146
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
100
40
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
100
152
Krause Benedict
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
100
156
Kremser Fabian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
5K0
128
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
160
Kromer Jason
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
100
161
Kromer Leon
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
100
292
Krummeich Malte
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
100
43
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
100
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
221
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
173
Kümpers Julia
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
1992
5K0
71
Küpper Timo
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1994
5K0
100
Küppers Philipp
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
800
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
214
Lambregts Pim
Swift Atletiek Roermond
GER
1996
5K0
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
120
Langen Nadine
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1991
100
315
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
800
190
Leifeld Eva
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2004
800
203
Lind Alexander
SG Wenden
GER
2002
400
196
Linden Sebastian
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1987
5K0
72
Linßen Alexander
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1994
5K0
227
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
328
Mäder Peter
USC Bochum
GER
1956
800
267
Maier Sonia
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
800
48
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
800
338
Marcks Kai
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1986
5K0
274
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
216
Meng Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
261
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
262
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
118
Meyer Thorsten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1977
800
235
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
800
242
Meyer Jochen
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
100
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
170
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1985
78
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
100
106
Mockenhaupt Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
100
201
Moser Denise
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2000
5K0
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
293
Mühl Stephanie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1991
800
211
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
100
147
Muller Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
100
168
Müller Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
5K0
75
Müller Sebastian
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1986
5K0
73
Müller Marco
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1993
800
252
Müller Rainer
TuS Deuz
GER
1950
800
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
89
Müller Marwin
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
WEZ
101
Müller Luca
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
800
250
Müller-Scherzant Gabi
TuS Deuz
GER
1969
800
85
Muty Kai
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
800
115
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
1972
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
243
Neumann Peter
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
100
10
Nießen Philipp
ASV Köln
GER
2008
324
Nitz Florian
TV Voerde
GER
2005
800
325
Nitz Bastian
TV Voerde
GER
2000
800
22
Nölle Pia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
100
44
Nonn Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2001
126
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
800
263
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
75M
300
Nurlu Nehar
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1964
5K0
83
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
800
204
Odenthal Ben
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2007
800
57
Ostertag Almut
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
99
Ostrominski Tim Julian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
272
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
5K0
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
187
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
268
Pfützenreuter Paula
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
100
334
Pieters Fabian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
5K0
30
Plaßmann Benno
ASV Köln
GER
2001
400
28
Plaßmann Ole
ASV Köln
GER
2003
800
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
45
Pohl Tobias
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2000
111
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
100
195
Ralenovsky Arthur
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1993
5K0
282
Rammoser Karla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
100
157
Rehorst Sebastian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
800
140
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
320
Remshagen Doris
TV Refrath
GER
1967
5K0
275
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
100
117
Reuter Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1989
800
51
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
100
105
Rhode Marvin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1996
5K0
298
Riebschläger Jörg
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1973
800
304
Risse Heinrich
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1948
100
76
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
145
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
153
Roski Linus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
5K0
112
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1991
100
159
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
100
276
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
100
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
129
Sayan Cenk
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
183
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
100
163
Schiemann Christian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
59
Schirmer Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2004
800
131
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
236
Schlund Henri
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
800
305
Schmidt Winfried
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1948
5K0
23
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
100
199
Schneider Norbert
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1968
5K0
323
Schneider Celine
TV Scheven 1910
GER
2004
5K0
212
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
188
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
70
Schneider Lars
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1997
5K0
249
Schönauer Thomas
TuS Deuz
GER
1976
5K0
277
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
100
164
Schönfeld Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
100
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
299
Schrahe Christoph
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1968
100
318
Schröder Frank
TV Refrath
GER
1968
5K0
269
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
100
311
Schwarz Jodie
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
100
166
Schwarz Yannick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
5K0
307
Schwarzer Hans-Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1939
100
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
167
Seelbach Luise Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
800
149
Seerden Sarah Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2000
800
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
177
Sell  Janis
MTV Köln
GER
2002
400
251
Senner Andreas
TuS Deuz
GER
1969
5K0
228
Sidiropoulou Despoina
Troisdorfer LG
GRE
2006
64
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
100
62
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
100
102
Siebert Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
5K0
56
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
100
154
Sinn Anna Lena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
2
Smeets Hans
Achilles top Kerkrade
GER
1947
400
66
Spans Carla
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2008
29
Stähler Liv Katharina
ASV Köln
GER
2002
800
88
Steinmann Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1982
800
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
80
Szymanowski Paula
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
800
86
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
800
225
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
278
Tanyi Jessica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
400
32
Terjung Inken
ASV Köln
GER
1996
800
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
12
Turkama Lauri
ASV Köln
GER
2008
301
Uebele Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1962
100
54
Ugurbas Tugcan
Dürener TV
GER
2005
800
273
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
100
107
Valder Sarah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
5K0
55
van Dam Simone
Dürener TV
GER
1972
400
234
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
100
246
van Thiel Jonah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
800
77
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
800
181
Vasileiadou Polyxtni
Pigmi
GER
1997
5K0
314
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
100
332
Vernikov Jan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
800
333
Vernikov Bogdan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
336
Vernikov Sonja
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
5K0
337
Vernikov Winter
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
5K0
213
Vogel Günter
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1958
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
38
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
100
202
Vogt Simon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1993
5K0
193
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
800
103
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
800
303
von Ahlen Heinz
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1951
100
229
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
194
Weinkauf Nils
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2002
5K0
186
Weiss Sabine
Pulheimer SC
GER
1957
230
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
110
Westerhausen Thomas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1984
5K0
124
Wiechers Lenja
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
800
322
Wietscher Antje
TV Refrath
GER
1956
5K0
317
Wilmes Heiko
TV Refrath
GER
1969
5K0
180
Windisch Wolfram
MTV Köln
GER
1969
100
84
Winkler Ana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
800
306
Winnen Bert
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1945
100
288
Wirtz Svenja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
800
331
Wittmann Felix
LG Eschweiler
GER
2001
800
294
Wladasch Elena
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1989
400
69
Wolber Felix
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
2005
800
119
Würfel Julian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2003
100
233
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
100
49
Zick Christian
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1990
100
295
Zielinski Mario
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1978
5K0
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
24
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
100
94
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
800
158
Zwack Linda
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
800