20. Sep 2020 1.Teil der Citylauf-Laufserie - Lübeck

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Alpay Julius Faray
ohne Verein
GER
2012
1K0
2
Alzghayier Adam
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
3
Alzghayier Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
1K0
4
Barten Emily
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
5
Barten Ronny
Dräger Running
GER
1979
5K0
6
Barten Tim
GS Grönauer Baum
GER
2012
1K0
7
Beeg Jette
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2012
1K0
8
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
1K0
9
Blum Rahel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
10
Brammer Eric
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
11
Brammer Isabelle
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
1K0
12
Brandt Christine
Running Athlete Lübeck
GER
1986
5K0
13
Brede Arvid
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
1K0
14
Bucholtz Emma
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2016
400
15
Bucholtz Greta
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
16
Bucholtz Jochen
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1968
1K0
17
Bülow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
18
Burgau Leon
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2003
5K0
19
Daleki Wieslaw
Timmendorfer Strand
GER
1976
5K0
20
Deecke Jonas
ATSV Stockelsdorf
GER
1980
400
21
Deecke Mats
VFL Bad Schwartau
GER
2012
1K0
22
Döhring Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
400
23
Dunken Emmili
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2011
1K0
24
Ebert Moritz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
1K0
25
Eurich Benjamin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1990
5K0
26
Frahm Christopher
Power & Pace
GER
1989
5K0
27
Franke Kilian
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2003
1K0
28
Frenzel Lene
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2007
1K0
29
Frenzel Mats
Tri-Sport-Lübeck
GER
2009
1K0
30
Froehlich Fenna
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1997
5K0
31
Gebrebrhan Brhane
HNT Hamburg
GER
1995
1K0
32
Gercke Katharina
ohne Verein
GER
1960
5K0
33
Grewe Florentina
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
34
Grönwold Tobias
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1986
5K0
35
Hafner Daniela
LC Auensee Leipzig
GER
1971
5K0
36
Hansen David
ohne Verein
GER
1987
5K0
37
Haupt Olaf
Ohne Verein
GER
1966
5K0
38
Heinen Keno
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1996
5K0
39
Herzlieb Lisbeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
400
40
Heyder Jim
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2012
1K0
41
Heyer Sven
SC Buntekuh
GER
1969
5K0
42
Ihde Salome
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
43
Jacobsen Hauke
Lübeck
GER
1981
5K0
44
Jacobsen Imke
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
1K0
45
Jacobsen Svea
MTV Lübeck
GER
2011
1K0
46
Janz Carolina
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2008
1K0
47
Jüttner Robert
TSV Schlutup
GER
1978
5K0
48
Kahlstatt Florian
ohne Verein
GER
1992
5K0
49
Katzenstein Diana
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1972
5K0
50
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
1K0
51
Kloth Aaron
226coaching
GER
2015
400
52
Kloth Arvid
226coaching
GER
2018
400
53
Kloth Tobias
226coaching
GER
1984
5K0
54
Kohn Fabian
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2010
1K0
55
Kohn Isabel
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2012
1K0
56
Kohn Selina
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2007
1K0
57
Kollmeier Jaron
MTV Lübeck
GER
2008
5K0
58
Kollmeier Lilli
MTV Lübeck
GER
2005
5K0
59
Kompe Niklas
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1998
1K0
60
Kröger Jan-Florian
LG Nordheide
GER
1990
5K0
61
Kröhan Christian
1. RC Obernwohlde
GER
1979
5K0
62
Krüger Sven
Ohne Verein
GER
1969
5K0
63
Kuehl Jens
Lübecker Marathon
GER
1962
5K0
64
Kunkel genannt Bode Thorben
ohne Verein
GER
1985
5K0
65
Lambrecht Kennet
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
1K0
66
Lehmann Heiko
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1990
5K0
67
Lewin Madeleine
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
5K0
68
Loeber Annemarie
ohne Verein
GER
1984
5K0
70
Lüdemann Clara
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
71
Majewski Ida
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
72
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
1K0
73
Meier Renate
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1955
5K0
74
Mellmann Tino
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
GER
1974
1K0
75
Mireisz Bernhard
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1978
5K0
76
Mörbitz Maik
TSV Travemünde
GER
1973
5K0
77
Mudrich July
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2012
1K0
78
Müller Simon
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1996
5K0
79
Muluve Fredrick Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1979
80
Murjahn Frieda-Malin
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
400
81
Murjahn Tim-Fiete
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
82
Mutuku Allan
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2001
1K0
83
Naber Helmut
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1972
5K0
84
Nasevilla German
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1975
5K0
85
Neumann Nils
TuS H/M Kiel
GER
1991
5K0
86
Nielandt Johannes
Lübecker SC
GER
1983
5K0
87
Nienhaus Carina
Running Athlete Lübeck
GER
1986
5K0
88
Olszak Cheyenne
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2011
1K0
89
Otte Christoph
LG Uni Lübeck
GER
1986
5K0
90
Panow Kasimir
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
91
Paul Dieter
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
1968
5K0
92
Paul Patrick
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
2000
5K0
93
Paulsberg Karla
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2008
1K0
94
Paulsberg Kim
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
95
Philipp Udo
ATSV Stockelsdorf
GER
1946
5K0
96
Prassler Jaale
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2008
1K0
97
Reuter Alexander
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
98
Ripke Felix
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
99
Rohde Martin
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1981
5K0
100
Romain Julien
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2010
1K0
101
Roth Lars
Einfach nur so
GER
1974
1K0
102
Roth Lars
Zippels
GER
1974
5K0
103
Rother Lasse
Lübeck 1876
GER
2002
5K0
104
Röttger Wiebke
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2010
1K0
105
Sadatel Andrea
Ohne Verein
GER
1974
5K0
106
Sähloff Emilia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2015
400
107
Schaller Liane
Ohne Verein
GER
1983
5K0
108
Schaper Torben
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1994
5K0
109
Scharf Maximilian
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2014
400
110
Scheel Jesper
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
1K0
111
Schewe Bjarne Luca
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
2003
5K0
112
Schwarz Johanna
ohne Verein
GER
1994
5K0
113
Senkspiel Jörg
VfB Lübeck
GER
1949
5K0
114
Stelzner Jan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1986
115
Stern Dennis
Laufköppe
GER
1985
5K0
116
Sue Louisa
TSV-Eintracht Groß Grönau
GER
2009
1K0
117
Tafazolli Kianusch
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
1972
1K0
118
Tafazolli-Lari Gina
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2012
1K0
119
Thielke Marco
LG Schwartauer Werke
GER
1978
1K0
120
Titscher Felix
TSV Groß Grönau
GER
2009
5K0
121
Titscher Hanna
Waldschule Groß Grönau
GER
2012
1K0
122
v. Blumenthal Tilman
ohne Verein
GER
1966
5K0
123
Wächtler Anton
Laufen in Lübeck
GER
2015
400
124
Wächtler Clara
MTV Lübeck
GER
2013
400
125
Warnke Stephan
Tri-Sport Lübeck
GER
1982
5K0
126
Weiß Marcel
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1988
5K0
127
Wendt Mario
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1973
5K0
128
Wippel Klaus
Ohne Verein
GER
1973
5K0
129
Wong Denny
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
GER
1986
5K0
130
Zeitz Martha
GS Wulfsdorf
GER
2013
1K0
131
ZieliƄska Renata
ohne Verein
GER
1999
5K0
132
Kersten Mila
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
400