20. Sep 2020 ReStart Sportfest - Menden

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Krämer Rika
VfL Fröndenberg
GER
2010
2
Titze Frida
VfL Fröndenberg
GER
2009
3
Ludwig Matteo
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2012
4
Rodrigues Borges Luciano
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2012
50M
5
Höppe Malte
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2012
6
Sommer Yannik
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2011
7
Rostek Pia
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2011
8
Rodrigues Borges Diego
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2010
800
9
Fathi Malak
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2010
10
Berghoff Henry
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2009
11
Schlieker Lea
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2009
12
Keßler Mia
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2009
13
El Fakir Yonas
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2010
14
El Fakir Elias
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2010
15
Remmert Lina
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2010
16
Scheipers Maya
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2010
50M
17
Hampel Dana
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2009
18
Oduh Stacy
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2009
19
Jeger Olivia Laetizia
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2009
20
Gantenbrink Fritz
LG Menden
GER
2012
21
Sommer Oliver
LG Menden
GER
2012
22
Leonhard Jule
LG Menden
GER
2012
23
Zibis Diana
LG Menden
GER
2012
24
Colin Dammann
LG Menden
GER
2012
25
Treese Julius
LG Menden
GER
2011
26
Tokas Maja
LG Menden
GER
2011
27
Finger Till
LG Menden
GER
2010
28
Hedt David
LG Menden
GER
2010
29
Asemota Bevin
LG Menden
GER
2010
30
Jastrembski Jenna Pauline
LG Menden
GER
2010
31
Seelmann Valeria
LG Menden
GER
2010
32
Preuß David
LG Menden
GER
2009
33
Ghorbani Noa
LG Menden
GER
2009
34
Mainka Paulina
LG Menden
GER
2009
35
Lambrecht Leon
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2012
36
Glambeck Fabian
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2012
37
Henneke Maria
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2012
38
Lakrabi Ilias
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2011
39
Schulte-Filthaut Karl
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2011
40
Schürmann Emma
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2009
50M
41
Ries Julius
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
42
Bäing Moritz
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
43
Rabiega Ida
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
44
Giefers Klara
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
45
Kotthoff Lelia
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
46
Albers Lotta
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
47
Tekhaus Juna
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2012
48
Timusk Zoe
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2011
49
Giele Lea
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2011
50
Rasquin Marie-Luise
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2011
51
Schuchtmann Pia
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2011
SCH
52
Ries Sophia
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2010
53
Giefers Thea
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2010
54
Schmidt Mira
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2010
55
Schmidtchen Finya
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2010
56
Fischer Kate
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2010
200
Kämper Sandro Chris
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
201
Naglic Jasmina
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
202
Ruhwedel Loana
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
203
Mankopf Hanna
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
204
Urban Charlotte
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
205
Thimm Lina Marleen
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
206
Zöllner Janne Henrike
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
207
Kühtz Janina
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
208
Endt-Knauer Liv Svea
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
209
Hodinar Lea Sophie
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2006
800
210
Hesterberg Hannah Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
211
Smajlovic Nejla
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
212
Visser Emma
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
213
Jakel Johanna
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
WEI
214
Zöllner Jule
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
215
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2004
216
Höfling Linnea
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2003
217
Schardt Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2000
100
218
Gailer Paul
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2008
219
Lashöfer Nils
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2008
220
Potthoff Leo
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2008
221
Gailer Lotte
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2008
222
Lashöfer Maja
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2007
223
Musche Jasmin
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2006
224
Sönmez Nehir
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2005
225
Barthelmes Joan Mercedes
TV Deilinghofen
GER
2004
226
Eller Jörn
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2008
227
Hermes Lea
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2008
228
Meyering Nele
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2008
229
Treude Lena
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2008
230
Kühl Marlene
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2008
75M
231
Ait-Braim Elias
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2007
232
Weber Michel
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2007
KUG
233
Hampel Sina
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2007
234
Mulaku Debora
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2007
235
Müller Maxime
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2007
236
Schürmann Sinja
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2006
HOC
237
Müller Benedikt
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2006
238
Schewell Carlotta Marie
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2005
239
Weihl Jule
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2004
240
Hoffmann Franziska
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2004
241
Budde Paula
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2004
242
Schlüter Leonard
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2004
100
243
Jonas David
LAZ Iserlohn
GER
2002
100
244
Wrede Ricarda
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2005
245
Radix Ruby
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2005
246
Goutsis Helena
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2002
247
Schittko Jonathan
TuS Iserlohn
GER
2002
248
Lanfermann Finn
LG Menden
GER
2008
249
Kronnagel Paul
LG Menden
GER
2008
250
Hedt Laura
LG Menden
GER
2008
251
Holterhöfer Franziska
LG Menden
GER
2007
252
Kranefeld Danil
LG Menden
GER
2007
253
Kaiser Luis
LG Menden
GER
2007
254
Wiemann Noah
LG Menden
GER
2007
HOC
255
Massink Mattis
LG Menden
GER
2007
256
Schubert Celine
LG Menden
GER
2007
257
Heiland Luk
LG Menden
GER
2006
258
Scholle Finja Luisa
LG Menden
GER
2006
259
Brüne Simon
LG Menden
GER
2005
800
260
Lepentsiotis Leon
LG Menden
GER
2005
261
Kaiser Clara
LG Menden
GER
2005
262
Brinkschulte Jan Moritz
LG Menden
GER
2004
263
Ebbing Alicia
LG Menden
GER
2004
264
Huckschlag Jana Sophie
LG Menden
GER
2004
265
Zander Sarah
LG Menden
GER
2003
266
Klein Vanessa
LG Menden
GER
2003
267
Luck Shannon
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2008
800
268
Relke Tilli
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2008
269
Ebert Lukas
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2007
800
270
Buse Tim
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2007
75M
271
Sorge Colien
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2005
800
272
Luck Kayleigh-Ann
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2005
800
273
Markou Alexandros
Marathon-Club Menden
GER
2004
100
274
Tekhaus Jule
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2007
800
275
Wöllecke Antje
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2007
276
Wienforth Lukas Samuel
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2006
277
Koster Velten
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2005
HOC
278
Hessner Maximilian
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2005
279
Stahlschmidt Timo Alexander
SG Eintracht Ergste
GER
2005
800