19. Sep 2020 Herbstsportfest 2020 - Kitzingen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
247
Wegener Leonhard
DJK Aschaffenburg
GER
2002
STA
248
Bimüller Janosch
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
STA
249
Felix Luisa
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
DRE
251
Mühlhöfer Eva
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
STA
253
Geißler Lena
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2002
254
Hertel Jana
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2000
SPE
255
Hümmert Elena
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2002
SPE
256
Hümmert Jan Luis
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2006
257
Lafuente Alberto
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
ESP
1997
STA
258
Oswald Nelly
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
259
Schmitt Felix
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
SPE
260
Stengritt Lorenz
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2004
261
Stöhr Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
2003
262
Straub Frederik
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1999
WEI
263
Zehnter Frank
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1993
264
Mühlhöfer Ingo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
1980
STA
265
Brand Marcel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
1998
STA
266
Gerhard Paula
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
WEI
267
Heuft Maria
LG Main-Spessart
GER
1996
WEI
268
Hock Carmen
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
269
Jachnik Miriam
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2004
DRE
270
Rothaug Jana
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2002
271
Zimmer Hannah
LG Main-Spessart
GER
2003
STA
272
Class Harald
LSG Aalen
GER
1968
STA
273
Konrad Amelie
LSG Aalen
GER
2003
STA
274
Wermuth Tim
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
WEI
275
Anders Alice
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2004
WEI
276
Grünewald Yasmin
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2009
WEI
277
Hoffmann Jan
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
1969
SPE
278
Hohn Jonathan
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2008
WEI
279
Knoesel Nadja
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2006
KUG
280
Kreußer Laura
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2006
WEI
281
Löffler Klara
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2009
WEI
282
Raue Karla
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2007
WEI
283
Schwarz Liat
TG 48 Würzburg
GER
2008
WEI
284
Bauer Max
TG Kitzingen
GER
2001
STA
285
Breusing Paula
TG Kitzingen
GER
2005
286
Dehn Finja
TG Kitzingen
GER
2009
WEI
287
Dehn Lina
TG Kitzingen
GER
2006
288
Denninger Pascal
TG Kitzingen
GER
1998
STA
289
Döbrich Finn
TG Kitzingen
GER
2009
WEI
290
Düll Florian
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
291
Fechtner Madison
TG Kitzingen
GER
2008
WEI
292
Feldhäuser Viktoria
TG Kitzingen
GER
2002
293
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
WEI
294
Koenig Marie
TG Kitzingen
GER
2002
WEI
295
Theodorou Jaden
TG Kitzingen
GER
2007
KUG
296
Zitzmann Ella
TG Kitzingen
GER
2006
297
Clausen Marie
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
298
Halbig Jared
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
299
Hofmann Aliyah
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2005
WEI
384
Kleinschrodt Lukas
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2004
STA
385
Karl Franziska
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2003
386
Lummer Jessica
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2001
387
Vogt Jennifer
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
1985
SPE
388
Neutzler Matias
TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T.
GER
2007
389
Scholz Johanna
TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T.
GER
2007
390
Hofmann Lena
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2003
391
Leidig Maya
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2004
WEI
392
Geier Lucie
TSV Ebensfeld
GER
2006
393
Kilian Carina
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2005
394
Kilian Emma
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2007
395
Ammon Isabel
TV Leutershausen
GER
2006
STA
396
Grieb Joelle
VfR Burggrumbach
GER
2004
SPE
397
Ylio Philtjens
DCLA
BEL
2006
STA
398
Becker Pascâl
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
2005
399
Theodorou Justin
TG Kitzingen
GER
2009
WEI
400
Cielathowska Lena
TG Kitzingen
GER
2009
WEI