23. Aug 2020 Corona-Sportfest - Herdorf

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
196
Schmidt Franz-Josef
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
RL
1951
45
Otto Lina Marike
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
42
Luvuezo Emanuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
43
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
44
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
46
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
WEI
263
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
RL
2007
21
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2005
195
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
RL
2006
601
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
22
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
RL
2005
199
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2004
602
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
12
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
RL
2005
192
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
RL
1998
800
193
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2001
800
194
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
RL
2004
4
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
5
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
RL
1996
6
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
RL
2002
400
7
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
8
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2004
200
9
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2004
10
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
RL
2003
11
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
RL
2004
13
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
RL
2006
242
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
RL
2008
487
Langenbach Lenja-Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2008
266
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2007
268
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
RL
2007
603
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
246
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2007
248
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
252
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
RL
2008
605
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
30
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
200
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
RL
2006
235
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
RL
2006
488
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
606
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
610
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
23
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
RL
1994
24
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
RL
1995
25
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
RL
1999
26
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2001
27
Otterbach Leonie
LG Sieg
RL
2001
486
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
28
Grünebach Robin Lis
LG Sieg
RL
2006
29
Kammerl Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2006
32
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
RL
1992
36
Kraemer Hanna
LG Sieg
RL
2003
608
Utzeri Leo
LG Sieg
RL
2009
3-K
609
Nilius Tom
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
607
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
490
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2009
613
Neumann Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K
492
Köhler Elia
LG Sieg
RL
2010
495
Göldner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2010
496
Schnock Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2010
497
Page Zoe
LG Sieg
RL
2010
498
Mertens Greta
LG Sieg
RL
2009
612
Schuhenn Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K
500
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
RL
2009
254
Kober Max
LG Sieg
RL
2008
800
361
Kill Elisabeth
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
362
Knie Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
368
Stock Lennart
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
491
Füllenbach Felix
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
611
Irlich Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
37
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
WEI
14
Berger Lediana
LG Sieg
RL
2006
18
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2001
264
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
RL
2007
265
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg
RL
2009
269
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
RL
2007
270
Hoech Johan
LG Sieg
RL
2007
324
Wagner Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
370
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg
RL
2009
371
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg
RL
2007
38
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
100
40
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
RL
2001
WEI
41
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
RL
1998
485
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg
RL
2009
31
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
RL
1993
100
33
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
RL
2004
100
489
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
RL
2007
240
Niemann Ruben
SG Wenden
WE
1981
800
604
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
3-K