23. Aug 2020 Corona-Sportfest - Herdorf

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
488
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
46
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
WEI
193
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2001
800
14
Berger Lediana
LG Sieg
RL
2006
606
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
44
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
269
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
RL
2007
263
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
RL
2007
30
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
491
Füllenbach Felix
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
495
Göldner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2010
28
Grünebach Robin Lis
LG Sieg
RL
2006
490
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2009
246
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2007
248
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
8
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2004
200
270
Hoech Johan
LG Sieg
RL
2007
11
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
RL
2004
13
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
RL
2006
371
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg
RL
2007
611
Irlich Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
9
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2004
32
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
RL
1992
29
Kammerl Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2006
38
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
100
361
Kill Elisabeth
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
235
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
RL
2006
362
Knie Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
254
Kober Max
LG Sieg
RL
2008
800
492
Köhler Elia
LG Sieg
RL
2010
22
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
RL
2005
199
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2004
602
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
36
Kraemer Hanna
LG Sieg
RL
2003
607
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
487
Langenbach Lenja-Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2008
18
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2001
195
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
RL
2006
266
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2007
42
Luvuezo Emanuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
498
Mertens Greta
LG Sieg
RL
2009
37
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
WEI
192
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
RL
1998
800
10
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
RL
2003
7
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
603
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
5
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
RL
1996
485
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg
RL
2009
613
Neumann Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K
240
Niemann Ruben
SG Wenden
WE
1981
800
609
Nilius Tom
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
27
Otterbach Leonie
LG Sieg
RL
2001
45
Otto Lina Marike
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
497
Page Zoe
LG Sieg
RL
2010
4
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
194
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
RL
2004
252
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
RL
2008
26
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2001
200
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
RL
2006
489
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
RL
2007
196
Schmidt Franz-Josef
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
RL
1951
21
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2005
601
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
370
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg
RL
2009
610
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
496
Schnock Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2010
6
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
RL
2002
400
612
Schuhenn Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K
33
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
RL
2004
100
242
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
RL
2008
24
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
RL
1995
268
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
RL
2007
368
Stock Lennart
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
43
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
31
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
RL
1993
100
608
Utzeri Leo
LG Sieg
RL
2009
3-K
486
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
324
Wagner Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
264
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
RL
2007
265
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg
RL
2009
41
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
RL
1998
604
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
3-K
23
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
RL
1994
40
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
RL
2001
WEI
12
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
RL
2005
500
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
RL
2009
25
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
RL
1999
605
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K